Show By Rock!! Stars!!
Scenariusz:
Tōko MachidaZdjęcia:
Kôjirô HayashiObsada:
Kento Itō, Shōhei Komatsu, Yūki Ono, Yūsuke Shirai, Yūsuke Kobayashi, Taku Yashiro, Eishin Fudemura, Chiharu Sawashiro, Shin'ichirō Miki, Hikaru Tono, Yuko Natsuyoshi, Misaki Watada, Aya Yamane (więcej)Opisy(1)
In order to gain experience to get to the festival, DOKONJOFINGER plays in a battle of the bands against ARCAREAFACT, but Sojun's been acting strange... (FUNimation)
Obsada
Kento Itō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Oši no ko (2023) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (serial)
Shōhei Komatsu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Yūki Ono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Blue Lock (2022) (serial)
Yūsuke Shirai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šinsekai jori (2012) (serial)
Sasaki to Mijano (2022) (serial)
Sono Bisque Doll wa koi o suru (2022) (serial)
Yūsuke Kobayashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Oši no ko (2023) (serial)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Taku Yashiro
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (serial)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (serial)
Horimija: Piece (2023) (serial)
Eishin Fudemura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Asobi asobase (2018) (serial)
Danganronpa 3: The End of Kibógamine gakuen: Zecubó hen (2016) (serial)
ナンバカ (2016) (serial)
Chiharu Sawashiro
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (serial)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Hikaru Tono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Dungeon meši (2024) (serial)
Fumecu no anata e (2021) (serial)
Shadows House (2021) (serial)
Yuko Natsuyoshi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (serial)
Fumecu no anata e (2021) (serial)
Grand Blue (2018) (serial)
Misaki Watada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (serial)
Blue Lock (2022) (serial)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Aya Yamane
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Eri Inagawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Júri!!! on ICE (2016) (serial)
Fumecu no anata e (2021) (serial)
Sumire Uesaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Overlord (2015) (serial)
Araburu kisecu no otome-domo jo. (2019) (serial)
Gekkan šódžo Nozaki-kun (2014) (serial)
Manami Numakura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Made in Abyss (2017) (serial)
Ayane Sakura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Spy x Family (2022) (serial)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (serial)
Yūji Ueda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Kentarō Tone
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (serial)
Kanon (2006) (serial)