Kidó senši Gundam ZZ
Scenariusz:
Akinori EndôZdjęcia:
Akio SaitōMuzyka:
Shigeaki SaegusaObsada:
Kazuki Yao, Hirotaka Suzuoki, Maya Okamoto, Masami Kikuchi, Shingo Hiromori, Kōzō Shioya, Eriko Hara, Naoko Matsui, Ken'yū Horiuchi, Kōji Totani, Kayoko Fujii, Hiroyuki Shibamoto, 坂本千夏, Mayumi Shō (więcej)Opisy(1)
Now a prisoner aboard the Argama, Gottn takes Iino hostage and escapes. Chara Soon attacks in the mobile suit "R-Jarja." Just then, under Roux's guidance, the core fighter, Core Top, and Core Base begin to transform and combine. The new mobile suit "Double Zeta Gundam" is born! (Crunchyroll)
Obsada
Kazuki Yao
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Hirotaka Suzuoki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (serial)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
Maya Okamoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Trigun (1998) (serial)
Nanacu no umi no Tico (1994) (serial)
Masami Kikuchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Shingo Hiromori
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Kōzō Shioya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Eriko Hara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Učúsen Sagittarius (1986) (serial)
Slam Dunk (1993) (serial)
City Hunter (1987) (serial)
Naoko Matsui
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Ken'yū Horiuchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Kōji Totani
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Kayoko Fujii
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Šinsekai jori (2012) (serial)
Nanacu no umi no Tico (1994) (serial)
Hiroyuki Shibamoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Musekinin kančó Tylor (1993) (serial)
Planetes (2003) (serial)
坂本千夏
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Mayumi Shō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (serial)
Dragon Ball (1986) (serial)
Lovely Complex (2007) (serial)
Shunsuke Takamiya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)