Kidó senši Gundam ZZ
Scenariusz:
Akinori EndôZdjęcia:
Akio SaitōMuzyka:
Shigeaki SaegusaObsada:
Kazuki Yao, Hirotaka Suzuoki, Maya Okamoto, Masami Kikuchi, Shingo Hiromori, Kōzō Shioya, Eriko Hara, Naoko Matsui, Kōji Totani, Shunsuke Takamiya, 坂本千夏, Mayumi Shō, Shigeru Ushiyama, Yūko Mizutani (więcej)Opisy(1)
Having taken Shinta hostage during the test of their improved main cannon, Chara steals the Core Top and flees the Argama. When Judau and the others fly out to intercept her, they find themselves facing Gottn in his new mobile suit "Ga-Zowmn" and a squad of Gaza-Cs. Judau attempts to try and retrieve the Core Top by forcibly docking his core fighter with it. (Crunchyroll)
(więcej)Obsada
Kazuki Yao
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Hirotaka Suzuoki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (serial)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
Maya Okamoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Trigun (1998) (serial)
Nanacu no umi no Tico (1994) (serial)
Masami Kikuchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Shingo Hiromori
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Kōzō Shioya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Eriko Hara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Učúsen Sagittarius (1986) (serial)
Slam Dunk (1993) (serial)
City Hunter (1987) (serial)
Naoko Matsui
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Kōji Totani
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Shunsuke Takamiya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
坂本千夏
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Mayumi Shō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (serial)
Dragon Ball (1986) (serial)
Lovely Complex (2007) (serial)
Shigeru Ushiyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Yūko Mizutani
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Ranma ½ OAV (1993) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Hideyuki Umezu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)