Kidó senši Gundam ZZ
Scenariusz:
Akinori EndôZdjęcia:
Akio SaitōMuzyka:
Shigeaki SaegusaObsada:
Kazuki Yao, Hirotaka Suzuoki, Maya Okamoto, Masami Kikuchi, Shingo Hiromori, Kōzō Shioya, Eriko Hara, Naoko Matsui, Chieko Honda, Yō Inoue, Nobuo Tobita, Miyuki Matsuoka, Hiroyuki Shibamoto (więcej)Opisy(1)
Glemy plays his trump card and sends his Newtype unit into battle. He then makes to smash Axis's asteroid Moussa into Haman's fleet. Judau chases the now mentally unstable Ple-Two into Axis and confronts both Glemy and Ple-Two in the Quin-Mantha. (Crunchyroll)
Obsada
Kazuki Yao
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Hirotaka Suzuoki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (serial)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
Maya Okamoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Trigun (1998) (serial)
Nanacu no umi no Tico (1994) (serial)
Masami Kikuchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Shingo Hiromori
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Kōzō Shioya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Eriko Hara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Učúsen Sagittarius (1986) (serial)
Slam Dunk (1993) (serial)
City Hunter (1987) (serial)
Naoko Matsui
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Chieko Honda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Dragon Ball (1986) (serial)
Yō Inoue
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Jú jú hakušo (1992) (serial)
City Hunter (1987) (serial)
Kidó senši Gundam (1979) (serial)
Nobuo Tobita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Miyuki Matsuoka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
City Hunter (1987) (serial)
Hiroyuki Shibamoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Musekinin kančó Tylor (1993) (serial)
Planetes (2003) (serial)
Yoshiko Sakakibara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial) - narrator
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Tsutomu Kashiwakura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Moero! Top Striker (1991) (serial)
Maison ikkoku (1986) (serial)
Ryūnosuke Ōbayashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
Bin Shimada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Blue Lock (2022) (serial)
Kōsuke Meguro
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Šigurui (2007) (serial)
Masaharu Satō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)