Twórcy:
Larry CohenObsada:
Roy Thinnes, Kent Smith, William Windom, J.D. Cannon, R.G. Armstrong, Suzanne Pleshette, Edward Asner, Harold Gould, Dabney Coleman, Ed Begley (więcej)Opisy(1)
David Vincent (Roy Thinnes) knows that The Invaders, alien beings from a dying planet, have arrived to take over the Earth! To make matters worse, the aliens know who he is, and most of the time where he is. Somehow he must convince a disbelieving world that the nightmare has already begun. (oficjalny tekst dystrybutora)
Obsada
David Sheiner
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
The Fall Guy (1981) (serial)
George Keymas
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
Rawhide (1959) (serial)
Maverick (1957) (serial)
Robert Knapp
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (serial)
Bonanza (1959) (serial)
Gunsmoke (1955) (serial)
Ron Hayes
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Poszukiwany: żywy lub martwy (1958) (serial)
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
Rawhide (1959) (serial)
John Milford
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Homefront (1991) (serial)
Longstreet (1971) (serial)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (serial)
Tim McIntire
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Longstreet (1971) (serial)
Rawhide (1959) (serial)
Disneyland (1954) (serial)
James T. Callahan
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
M*A*S*H (1972) (serial)
Longstreet (1971) (serial)
John Kellogg
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Longstreet (1971) (serial)
Spotkanie z Alfredem Hitchcockiem (1962) (serial)
Rawhide (1959) (serial)
Robert Patten
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Get Smart (1965) (serial)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (serial)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (serial)
Lin McCarthy
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Rawhide (1959) (serial)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (serial)
How the West Was Won (1976) (serial)
William Talman
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Gunsmoke (1955) (serial)
Climax! (1954) (serial)
Perry Mason (1957) (serial)
Robert Sorrells
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
The Fall Guy (1981) (serial)
Ian Wolfe
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (serial)
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
The Fall Guy (1981) (serial)
Rhys Williams
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Poszukiwany: żywy lub martwy (1958) (serial)
Nie z tego świata (2005) (serial)
Fringe: Na granicy światów (2008) (serial)
Leonard Stone
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Avatar: Legenda Aanga (2005) (serial)
M*A*S*H (1972) (serial)
Longstreet (1971) (serial)
Jack Tornek
Białoruś
Najlepsze seriale:
Poszukiwany: żywy lub martwy (1958) (serial)
Rawhide (1959) (serial)
Get Smart (1965) (serial)
Diana Van der Vlis
Kanada
Najlepsze seriale:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (serial)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (serial)
Ścigany (1963) (serial)
Milton Selzer
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
Longstreet (1971) (serial)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (serial)
Ed Peck
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Longstreet (1971) (serial)
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
Spotkanie z Alfredem Hitchcockiem (1962) (serial)
Robert Osterloh
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Poszukiwany: żywy lub martwy (1958) (serial)
Po tamtej stronie (1963) (serial)
Bonanza (1959) (serial)