Kidó butóden G Gundam
Scenariusz:
Yoshitake SuzukiZdjęcia:
Youichi OogamiMuzyka:
Kōhei TanakaObsada:
Tomokazu Seki, Yuri Amano, Yōsuke Akimoto, Hōchū Ōtsuka, Takumi Yamazaki, Takkō Ishimori, Mari Yoko'o, Kinryū Arimoto, Minoru Inaba, Yūko Mizutani, Ginzō Matsuo, Takashi Taguchi, Wakana Yamazaki (więcej)Opisy(1)
Rain notices that there are four unidentified objects heading for Earth. She also notices that Master is going into an abandoned subway station. She follows him and loses him. (Crunchyroll)
Obsada
Tomokazu Seki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Yuri Amano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Yōsuke Akimoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Hōchū Ōtsuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Takumi Yamazaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Hellsing (2001) (serial)
Takkō Ishimori
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Usagi Drop (2011) (serial)
Mari Yoko'o
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serial)
Kinryū Arimoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Minoru Inaba
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Yūko Mizutani
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Ranma ½ OAV (1993) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Ginzō Matsuo
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Takashi Taguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Wakana Yamazaki
Japonia
Daiki Nakamura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Dai Matsumoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (serial)