Kidō senkan Nadeshiko
Scenariusz:
Takeshi ShudouMuzyka:
服部隆之Obsada:
Hōko Kuwashima, Yūji Ueda, Kentarō Itō, Naoko Takano, Maya Okamoto, Omi Minami, Nobuo Tanaka, Nobuo Tobita, Ken'ichi Ono, Chisa Yokoyama, Shiho Kikuchi, Miki Nagasawa, Miyuki Ichijō (więcej)Opisy(1)
On the long and boring trip to Mars, Prospector insists that Yurika take the time to perform funerals for all those who have been killed. The never-ending task leaves her no time to see Akito or to resolve her feelings towards him. (Crunchyroll)
Obsada
Hōko Kuwashima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Yūji Ueda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Kentarō Itō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Naoko Takano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šódžo kakumei Utena (1997) (serial)
Gakkó no kaidan (2000) (serial)
Meitantei Conan (1996) (serial)
Maya Okamoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Trigun (1998) (serial)
Nanacu no umi no Tico (1994) (serial)
Omi Minami
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Kono subaraší sekai ni šukufuku o! (2016) (serial)
Nobuo Tanaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Nobuo Tobita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Ken'ichi Ono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)
Chisa Yokoyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Jú jú hakušo (1992) (serial)
Shiho Kikuchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (serial)
Inujaša (2000) (serial)
Fullmetal Panic! (2002) (serial)
Miki Nagasawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Miyuki Ichijō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Blood+ (2005) (serial)
Tomoko Kawakami
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Akira Nakagawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
Šódžo kakumei Utena (1997) (serial)
Kateikjó Hitman Reborn! (2006) (serial)
Akio Suyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Hideki Ogihara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Mahoromatic: Automatic Maiden (2001) (serial)