Kidō senkan Nadeshiko
Scenariusz:
Shō AikawaMuzyka:
服部隆之Obsada:
Hōko Kuwashima, Yūji Ueda, Kentarō Itō, Naoko Takano, Maya Okamoto, Omi Minami, Nobuo Tobita, Jūrōta Kosugi, Ken'ichi Ono, Naoko Matsui, Ryōtarō Okiayu, Yūko Nagashima, Chisa Yokoyama (więcej)Opisy(1)
The Nadesico's new mission is defending the moon using its new phase transition cannon, but when something goes wrong with the Y Unit, the weapon becomes inoperable. With only an hour to repair it, the ship's pilots must discover what happened, a task made all the more difficult because their minds are currently linked in an illusory "Memory mahjongg" game. (Crunchyroll)
(więcej)Obsada
Hōko Kuwashima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Yūji Ueda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Kentarō Itō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Naoko Takano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šódžo kakumei Utena (1997) (serial)
Gakkó no kaidan (2000) (serial)
Meitantei Conan (1996) (serial)
Maya Okamoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Trigun (1998) (serial)
Nanacu no umi no Tico (1994) (serial)
Omi Minami
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Kono subaraší sekai ni šukufuku o! (2016) (serial)
Nobuo Tobita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)
Ken'ichi Ono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)
Naoko Matsui
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Ryōtarō Okiayu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Yūko Nagashima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (serial)
Non non bijori (2013) (serial)
Kidó senši gundam SEED (2002) (serial)
Chisa Yokoyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Jú jú hakušo (1992) (serial)
Shiho Kikuchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (serial)
Inujaša (2000) (serial)
Fullmetal Panic! (2002) (serial)
Miki Nagasawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Tomokazu Seki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Ikue Ōtani
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Dororo (2019) (serial)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (serial)
Kunihiko Yasui
Japonia
Mitsuaki Madono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)