Kidó senši gundam SEED - Destiny (2004) (seria)
Zdjęcia:
Takeshi KatsurayamaMuzyka:
Toshihiko SahashiObsada:
Akira Ishida, Sōichiro Hoshi, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Ryōtarō Okiayu, Naomi Shindō, 笹沼尭羅, Shūichi Ikeda, Hideyuki Hori, Maaya Sakamoto, Fumiko Orikasa, Tomokazu Seki, Hiroki Takahashi (więcej)Opisy(1)
The conflict continues to escalate as Earth Forces fleets encircle the ZAFT bases at Gibraltar and Carpentaria, and the PLANT Supreme Council decides to strike back in the name of self-defense. Despite her best intentions, Cagalli yields to her ministers' demands that Orb ally itself with the Atlantic Federation. (Crunchyroll)
Obsada
Akira Ishida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Oši no ko (2023) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Ryōtarō Okiayu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Naomi Shindō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
笹沼尭羅
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Planetes (2003) (serial)
Hanbun no cuki ga noboru sora (2006) (serial)
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (serial)
Shūichi Ikeda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Hideyuki Hori
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Maaya Sakamoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Tomokazu Seki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Hiroki Takahashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Spy x Family (2022) (serial)
Kazuhiko Nishimatsu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (serial)
Kidó senši gundam SEED (2002) (serial)
Dai Matsumoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (serial)
Kenji Nojima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Hironori Miyata
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Dungeon meši (2024) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Kotono Mitsuishi (narrator)
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)