Zdjęcia:
Takeshi KatsurayamaMuzyka:
Toshihiko SahashiObsada:
Akira Ishida, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Fumiko Orikasa, Hōko Kuwashima, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Kenji Nojima, Kotono Mitsuishi, Mami Koyama, Shūichi Ikeda (więcej)Odcinki(50)
-
Ikareru Hitomi (S02E01)
-
Tatakai o Yobu Mono (S02E02)
-
Yochou no Houka (S02E03)
-
Hoshikuzu no Senjou (S02E04)
-
Ienu Kizuato (S02E05)
-
Sekai no Owaru Toki (S02E06)
-
Konmei no Daichi (S02E07)
-
Junction (S02E08)
-
Ogoreru Kiba (S02E09)
-
Chichi no Jubaku (S02E10)
-
Erabishi Michi (S02E11)
-
Chi ni Somaru Umi (S02E12)
-
Yomigaeru Tsubasa (S02E13)
-
Asu e no Tabidachi (S02E14)
-
Senjou e no Kikan (S02E15)
-
Indo You no Shitou (S02E16)
-
Senshi no Jouken (S02E17)
-
Lohengrin o Ute! (S02E18)
-
Mienai Shinjitsu (S02E19)
-
Past (S02E20)
-
Samayou Hitomi (S02E21)
-
Souten no Tsurugi (S02E22)
-
Senka no Kage (S02E23)
-
Surechigau Shisen (S02E24)
-
Tsumi no Arika (S02E25)
-
Yakusoku (S02E26)
-
Todokanu Omoi (S02E27)
-
Nokoru Inochi Chiru Inochi (S02E28)
-
Fates (S02E29)
-
Setsuna no Yume (S02E30)
Opisy(1)
Two Years after The war Between the Earth Alliance and ZAFT, conflicts between the two nations heat up again. Shin Asuka, the new Main Character's eyes are full of sorrow as his family was killed in Orb during the war. Meanwhile, Athrun is torn between protecting Cagalli in Orb and doing something about the war. With new moble suits being developed by ZAFT and the abduction of three new modles by 3 Earth Alliance Pilots, the new story begins. (Right Stuf)
(więcej)Obsada
Akira Ishida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Oši no ko (2023) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hōko Kuwashima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Kenji Nojima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Kotono Mitsuishi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Mami Koyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Shūichi Ikeda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Takehito Koyasu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Toshihiko Seki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Isshin Chiba
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Susumu Chiba
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Tomokazu Seki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Yū Asakawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Maaya Sakamoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Kazunari Tanaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
西川貴教
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Kidó senši gundam SEED (2002) (serial) - aktor, narrator
Pop Team Epic (2018) (serial)
Hideyuki Hori
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)