Gasaraki
Scenariusz:
Chiaki KonakaZdjęcia:
Hiroshi TokiMuzyka:
Kuniaki HaishimaObsada:
Nobuyuki Hiyama, Mami Kingetsu, Yuuji Takada, Isshin Chiba, Satomi Kōrogi, Kunihiko Yasui, Jun'ichi Sugawara, Minami Takayama, Kazuhiro Nakata, 日高奈留美, Tetsuya Iwanaga, Sakura Tange (więcej)Opisy(1)
The 3rd Experimentation Company elects to assist Nishida's ambitions. Their first task is to provide protection detail for the Prime Minister, but things quickly spin out of control. (Crunchyroll)
Obsada
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Mami Kingetsu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (serial)
Kaiba (2008) (serial)
Yuuji Takada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Sword Art Online (2012) (serial)
Fullmetal Panic! (2002) (serial)
Isshin Chiba
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Satomi Kōrogi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Ničidžó (2011) (serial) - aktor, narrator
Kunihiko Yasui
Japonia
Jun'ichi Sugawara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Minami Takayama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Kazuhiro Nakata
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
日高奈留美
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (serial)
Tetsuya Iwanaga
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (serial)
Sakura Tange
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sono Bisque Doll wa koi o suru (2022) (serial)
Tate no júša no nariagari (2018) (serial)
Sword Art Online (2012) (serial)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Yukimasa Kishino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Shingo Hiromori
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Natsuo Tokuhiro
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Meitantei Conan (1996) (serial)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Kōichi Tōchika
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Major (2004) (serial)
Toshihiko Nakajima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)
Hirohiko Kakegawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (serial)