Odcinki(13)
-
NEW COMER? Aratanaru Tabidachi! (S05E01)
-
OH MY HEAD! Atama wa Doko da? (S05E02)
-
PARTNER! Futari wa Isshin Dōtai? (S05E03)
-
QUALITY TIME? Ai aru seikatsu? (S05E04)
-
RAIDER! Yami kara no koe! (S05E05)
-
SEEK! Nerawareru no wa dare da! (S05E06)
-
TOWN SCAPE Hito ni tsukurareta mono yue ni (S05E07)
-
UNCOVER Abakareru yami! (S05E08)
-
VOICE Tsubo no nakami wa nan desu ka? (S05E09)
-
WISDOM Kaeranu Toki o Motomete! (S05E10)
-
XENO Fukkatsu no daishō (S05E11)
-
YESTERDAYS MEMORY Torimodoshita hibi (S05E12)
-
ZERO HOUR Horobiyuku mono! (S05E13)
Opisy(1)
Lina's gang and their new ally Pokota are hot on the trail of the Hellmaster's Jar! It's no ordinary piece of pottery: it holds the soul of Rezo the Red Priest. Opening the vessel and resurrecting Rezo is the only hope Pokota has of saving his kingdom's people. With masked assassins, headless knights, and shifty Xellos in the mix, one thing is certain - destruction is guaranteed! (oficjalny tekst dystrybutora)
(więcej)Obsada
Hikaru Midorikawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Megumi Hayashibara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
鈴木真仁
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Nobuhiko Okamoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Kotono Mitsuishi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Mayumi Tanaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Takehito Koyasu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Natsuki Katô
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kaiba (2008) (serial)
Slayers (1995) (serial)
Džigoku šódžo (2005) (serial)
Tadashi Miyazawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
亀井芳子
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Maria Kawamura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Saint seija (1986) (serial)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (1995) (serial)
Nobuo Tobita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Takashi Nagasako
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Yūko Sanpei
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
Mai Nakahara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Blue Lock (2022) (serial)
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Tóriken júki (2016) (serial)
Durarara!! (2010) (serial)
Kumi Sakuma
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Monster (2004) (serial)
Gungrave (2003) (serial)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (serial)
Yoku Shioya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)