Divergence Eve - Season 1 (2003) (seria)
Twórcy:
Takumi TsukumoScenariusz:
Tooru NozakiZdjęcia:
Yutaka NagaushiMuzyka:
Yousuke HagaObsada:
Yumi Kakazu, Reiko Takagi, Sanae Kobayashi, Fumie Mizusawa, Reiko Kiuchi, Rina Satō, Miyu Matsuki, Ikuya Sawaki, Takehito Koyasu, Ryūzaburō Ōtomo, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Takehiro Murozono (więcej)Opisy(1)
A shuttle travels to Watcher's Nest, but is attacked by the alien race called the Ghouls. Misaki awakens from her controlled sleep and goes to aid the shuttle. (Prime Video)
Obsada
Yumi Kakazu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (serial)
Reiko Takagi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Eikoku koi monogatari Emma (2005) (serial)
Sanae Kobayashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Fumie Mizusawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (serial)
Reiko Kiuchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Rina Satō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serial)
Miyu Matsuki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Koi kaze (2004) (serial)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (serial)
Ikuya Sawaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Takehito Koyasu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Ryūzaburō Ōtomo
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Oši no ko (2023) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Takehiro Murozono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Akeno Watanabe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Hideki Tasaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (serial)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (serial)
Ničidžó (2011) (serial)
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)