Kidó senši Z Gundam
Scenariusz:
Yumiko SuzukiZdjęcia:
Akio SaitōMuzyka:
Shigeaki SaegusaObsada:
Nobuo Tobita, Shūichi Ikeda, Kazuhiko Inoue, Hirotaka Suzuoki, Miyuki Matsuoka, Maya Okamoto, Bin Shimada, Tomomichi Nishimura, Kayoko Fujii, Yoshiko Sakakibara, Miki Itō, Daisuke Gōri, 坂本千夏 (więcej)Opisy(1)
The Argama docks at Side 2's Colony 13, a neutral sightseeing colony, for another round of repairs. Kamille and Fa enter the colony to enjoy some leisure time, only to encounter a young woman named Rosammy who insists that Kamille is her long-lost brother, as well as a vacationing Mineva Zabi. Char discovers that the Titans have stationed snipers inside the colony's agricultural modules, and the ensuing fighting soon spills over into the colony itself. (Crunchyroll)
(więcej)Obsada
Nobuo Tobita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Shūichi Ikeda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Hirotaka Suzuoki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (serial)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
Miyuki Matsuoka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
City Hunter (1987) (serial)
Maya Okamoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Trigun (1998) (serial)
Nanacu no umi no Tico (1994) (serial)
Bin Shimada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Kayoko Fujii
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Šinsekai jori (2012) (serial)
Nanacu no umi no Tico (1994) (serial)
Yoshiko Sakakibara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial) - narrator
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Miki Itō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Daisuke Gōri
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
坂本千夏
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Mayumi Shō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (serial)
Dragon Ball (1986) (serial)
Lovely Complex (2007) (serial)
Kazuki Yao
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Shunsuke Takamiya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Kōzō Shioya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Naoki Makishima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Jūrōta Kosugi (narrator)
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)