Reżyseria:
Hideaki AnnoObsada:
Norio Wakamoto, Tamio Ōki, Kazuki Yao, Rei Sakuma, Maria Kawamura, Hōchū Ōtsuka, Ken'yū Horiuchi, Yuzuru Fujimoto, Shin'ya Ōtaki, Mitsuaki Hoshino (więcej)Opisy(1)
2015: Earth's first faster-than-light ship, the Luxion, is lost, attacked by unidentified space monsters in the Perseus Arm. Six years later, Noriko Takaya, daughter of the Luxion's commander, enters the Okinawa Girls' Space Pilot High School, vowing to be a pilot and follow her father's trail to the stars. But is she prepared for the intense training to become a member of the elite Top Squadron? Noriko's fight has just begun and the fate of all humanity depends on her meeting the challenge! (Discotek Media)
(więcej)Obsada
Norio Wakamoto
Japonia
Najlepsze filmy:
Ninja Scroll (1993)
Gintama The Final (2021)
Gekidžóban Gintama: Šin'jaku Benizakura hen (2010)
Tamio Ōki
Japonia
Najlepsze filmy:
Wilcze dzieci (2012)
Kōkaku kidōtai 2.0 (2008)
Ghost in the Shell (1995)
Kazuki Yao
Japonia
Najlepsze filmy:
Rei Sakuma
Japonia
Najlepsze filmy:
Podniebna poczta Kiki (1989)
Szopy w natarciu (1994)
Gekijōban Aa! Megami-sama! (2000)
Maria Kawamura
Japonia
Najlepsze filmy:
Šódžo kakumei Utena: Adolescence mokuširoku (1999)
Sureiyâzu gôjasu (1998)
Kidó senši Gundam Unicorn (2010) (serial)
Hōchū Ōtsuka
Japonia
Najlepsze filmy:
Laputa - podniebny zamek (1986)
Kimetsu no Yaiba: Brother and Sister's Bond (2019)
Nausicaä z Doliny Wiatru (1984)
Ken'yū Horiuchi
Japonia
Najlepsze filmy:
Pluto (2023) (serial)
Psycho Pass 3: First Inspector (2020)
Redline (2009)
Yuzuru Fujimoto
Japonia
Najlepsze filmy:
Innocence (2004)
Szkarłatny pilot (1992)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex – The Laughing Man (2005)
Shin'ya Ōtaki
Japonia
Najlepsze filmy:
Laputa - podniebny zamek (1986)
Memories (1995)
Vampire Hunter D (1985)
Mitsuaki Hoshino
Japonia
Najlepsze filmy:
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku rómantan – Cuioku hen (1999)
Death Note: R – Genši suru kami (2007) (film telewizyjny)
Toaru hikúši eno cuioku (2011)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japonia
Najlepsze filmy:
Initial D: Third Stage (2001)
Laputa - podniebny zamek (1986)
Podniebna poczta Kiki (1989)
Nobuyuki Furuta
Japonia
Najlepsze filmy:
Rodzice chrzestni z Tokio (2003)
Kinryū Arimoto
Japonia
Najlepsze filmy:
Initial D: Third Stage (2001)
Kowboj Bebop: Pukając do nieba bram (2001)
Kidó senši Gundam Unicorn (2010) (serial)
Sakurako Kishiro
Japonia
Kyōsei Tsukui
Japonia
Najlepsze filmy:
Perfect Blue (1997)
Tamako Love Story (2014)
Takkō Ishimori
Japonia
Najlepsze filmy:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex – The Laughing Man (2005)
One Piece Film: Strong World (2009)
Memories (1995)
Kiyonobu Suzuki
Japonia
Najlepsze filmy:
Gekidžóban Gintama: Šin'jaku Benizakura hen (2010)
Gekidžóban Slayers (1995)
Kidó senši Gundam I gekidžóban (1981)
Masaru Ikeda
Japonia
Najlepsze filmy:
Metropolis (2001)
Opowieści z Ziemiomorza (2006)
WXIII Kidō keisatsu Patlabor (2002)
Masako Katsuki
Japonia
Najlepsze filmy:
Ninja Scroll (1993)
Gekidžóban Naruto: Šippúden – Hi no iši o cugu mono (2009)
Gekidžóban Naruto: Šippúden (2007)
Ayako Shiraishi
Japonia
Najlepsze filmy: