Scenariusz:
Yōsuke KurodaZdjęcia:
白井久男Muzyka:
Tsuneo ImahoriObsada:
Shō Hayami, Hiromi Tsuru, Satsuki Yukino, Masaya Onosaka, Toshihiko Seki, Akio Ōtsuka, Atsuko Tanaka, Hirotaka Suzuoki, Isshin Chiba, Jūrōta Kosugi (więcej)Odcinki(26)
-
600-oku $$ no otoko (E01)
-
Truth of Mistake (E02)
-
Peace Maker (E03)
-
Love & Peace (E04)
-
Hard Puncher (E05)
-
Lost July (E06)
-
Buririanto Dainamaito Neon (E07)
-
Sošite kója to sora no aida o (E08)
-
Murder Machine (E09)
-
Quick Draw (E10)
-
Escape from Pain (E11)
-
Diablo (E12)
-
Vasshu Za Sutanpīdo (E13)
-
Little Arcadia (E14)
-
Demon's Eye (E15)
-
Fifth Moon (E16)
-
Remu Seiburemu (E17)
-
Ima wa, sajonara (E18)
-
Hang Fire (E19)
-
Flying Ship (E20)
-
Out of Time (E21)
-
Alternative (E22)
-
Rakuen (E23)
-
Cumi (E24)
-
Live Through (E25)
-
Konna ni mo aoi sora no šita de (E26)
Opisy(1)
The story of Vash the Stampede, an infamous outlaw who's wanted for scorching every town on the frontier. Of course, there's no proof Vash has ever actually killed anyone, and any gunslinging gal who wants to collect the price on his head might just find herself falling in love with him instead. (oficjalny tekst dystrybutora)
Obsada
Jun'ichi Kanemaru
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Ryō Horikawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (serial)
Hideyuki Umezu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Kiyoshi Kawakubo
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Captain Future (1978) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Tengen toppa Gurren Lagann (2007) (serial)
Yukimasa Kishino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Hiroshi Ito
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Tōru Furusawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Miho Yamada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Trigun (1998) (serial)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (serial)
Seikai no Senki (2000) (serial)
Tomoko Ishimura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Trigun (1998) (serial)
Ima, soko ni iru boku (1999) (serial)
Chie Satō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Ryūzaburō Ōtomo
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Ai Satō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Trigun (1998) (serial)
Hisao Egawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Takuma Suzuki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Kiseidžú: Sei no kakuricu (2014) (serial)
Takurō Kitagawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Trigun (1998) (serial)
岡和男
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Masashi Sugawara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serial)
Eiji Maruyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Kazuyuki Ishikawa
Japonia
Hiroshi Naka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)