Rokumon Tengai Mon Colle Knights
Scenariusz:
Tsuyoshi TamaiZdjęcia:
沖野雅英Muzyka:
Hiroshi SakamotoObsada:
Kyoko Hikami, Yuka Imai, Shigeru Chiba, Yui Horie, Kazuhiko Inoue, Tomo Saeki, Takehito Koyasu, Mika Kanai, Yūko Mizutani, Yumi Kakazu, Shin'ichirō Miki, Maria Yamamoto, Yumiko Kobayashi (więcej)Opisy(1)
Mondo and his allies journey to the Charon Zone to rescue Rokuna, but they fall one by one before the might of the Terror Dragon. (Crunchyroll)
Obsada
Kyoko Hikami
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Yuka Imai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Shigeru Chiba
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Yui Horie
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Kami-sama hajimemashita OVA (2013) (serial)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Tomo Saeki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ima, soko ni iru boku (1999) (serial)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (serial)
Abenobaši mahó šótengai (2002) (serial)
Takehito Koyasu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Mika Kanai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
NANA (2006) (serial)
Yūko Mizutani
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Ranma ½ OAV (1993) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Yumi Kakazu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (serial)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Maria Yamamoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Erufen Rīto (2004) (serial)
Slayers (1995) (serial)
School Rumble (2004) (serial)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Kōki Miyata
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (serial)
Masahito Yabe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Yūji Ueda (narrator)
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)