One Piece
Opisy(1)
As the day of the raid approaches, Law finds someone who might help him escape the prison and Kin’emon gathers up most of his main allies to discuss the raid plan. Meanwhile, at Onigashima, Kaido and Big Mom make a stunning declaration! (Crunchyroll)
Obsada
Mayumi Tanaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Ikue Ōtani
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Dororo (2019) (serial)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (serial)
Kazuya Nakai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serial)
Akemi Okamura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Hiroaki Hirata
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Made in Abyss (2017) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Kappei Yamaguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Kazuki Yao
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Yuriko Yamaguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Nobuo Tobita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Mami Koyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Takaya Hashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Tesshō Genda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Takumi Yamazaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Hellsing (2001) (serial)
Yū Mizushima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Kiseidžú: Sei no kakuricu (2014) (serial)
Mariya Ise
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Ken'yū Horiuchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
田村真
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Psycho-Pass (2012) (serial)
Fairy Tail (2009) (serial)
Nana Mizuki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Dororo (2019) (serial)