Zdjęcia:
Naoto FujikuraMuzyka:
Gôji TsunoObsada:
Kappei Yamaguchi, Chisa Yokoyama, Jūrōta Kosugi, Yūji Ueda, Ikue Ōtani, 難波圭一, Minami Takayama, Yuri Amano, Kiyoyuki Yanada, Kazuya Ichijō, Mitsuaki Madono (więcej)Odcinki(51)
-
魂を創る指先 人形たちの夜 (E31)
-
湖の恐怖 聞け!精霊の歌声 (E32)
-
欲望のかけら 小明・絶体絶命 (E33)
-
寿海出陣! だるまに清き一票を! (E34)
-
満月を射る弓 一子先輩の秘密 (E35)
-
禁断の花園 頭に花を咲かせましょ (E36)
-
スタア誕生 つかみはOK!? (E37)
-
迷ヶ淵の悪夢 帰ってきた壮真 (E38)
-
蛭蟇蟲(ヒルマキ)の謀略 忍び寄る黄泉の影 (E39)
-
危険な出逢い さやかの揺れる想い (E40)
-
奪われた黒帝 犬神抹殺指令 (E41)
-
狙われた晶 黄泉からの襲撃者 (E42)
-
迫り来る闇 小明さらなる試練の時 (E43)
-
聖母(マリア)の奇跡 勾玉の記憶 (E44)
-
一恵暁に死す! 幻の羯麿獣を討て! (E45)
-
美しき野獣 悪夢の反能力 (E46)
-
役咒法堂(えんのじゅほうどう)急襲 出でよ不動龍棍 (E47)
-
月と狼の運命(さだめ) 白銀を越えて行け! (E48)
-
鬼神VS犬神 運命のラストバトル (E49)
-
破壊神降臨 戦え!勇気ある者達よ (E50)
-
朱き鬼神 放て!金剛輪極覇光(ルドラ) (E51)
Opisy(1)
Enno Ozune, Master of the Enno temple sealed the demon Zenki into his power to defeat the demon king Kuruma. After defeating Kuruma, he later sealed Zenki away in a pillar until needed again. Centuries later, his descendant, a school girl named Chiaki Enno is able to free Zenki, although the demon currently has the form of a brattish demon child. To transform this extremely defiant demon into the form that made him useful by her ancestor, she uses a bracelet given to her by her grandmother. Zenki appears because the seeds of Kuruma (which look like eyeballs) start appearing and turning certain people into monsters and he is needed again to eradicate this menace. (Crunchyroll)
(więcej)Obsada
Kappei Yamaguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Chisa Yokoyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Jú jú hakušo (1992) (serial)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)
Yūji Ueda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Ikue Ōtani
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Dororo (2019) (serial)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (serial)
難波圭一
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Minami Takayama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Yuri Amano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Kiyoyuki Yanada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Kazuya Ichijō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Mitsuaki Madono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Megumi Ogata
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Jú jú hakušo (1992) (serial)
Makoto Tsumura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Ayako Shiraishi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Bišódžo senši Sailor Moon (1992) (serial)
Pocket Monsters (1997) (serial)
Tomoko Ishimura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Trigun (1998) (serial)
Ima, soko ni iru boku (1999) (serial)
Toshihiko Nakajima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)
Atsushi Ii
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Matsuo Matsuo
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Masashi Sugawara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serial)
Eiji Maruyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)