Mahó no jósei Persia
Reżyseria:
Takashi AnnōScenariusz:
Watanabe MamiZdjęcia:
Juurou SugimuraMuzyka:
Mark DavisObsada:
Miina Tominaga, Akio Nojima, Gara Takashima, Daisuke Gōri, Shigeru Chiba, Sukekiyo Kameyama, Yūko Mita, Yū Mizushima, 難波圭一, Saeko Shimazu, Rika Fukami, Yuriko Fuchizaki, Sakurako Kishiro (więcej)Obsada
Miina Tominaga
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Full moon o sagašite (2002) (serial)
Akio Nojima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Gara Takashima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (serial)
Daisuke Gōri
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Shigeru Chiba
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Sukekiyo Kameyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Captain Future (1978) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Yūko Mita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
Musekinin kančó Tylor (1993) (serial)
Seidžúši Bismarck (1984) (serial)
Yū Mizushima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Kiseidžú: Sei no kakuricu (2014) (serial)
難波圭一
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Saeko Shimazu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
Ranma ½ OAV (1993) (serial)
Učúsen Sagittarius (1986) (serial)
Rika Fukami
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Seikai no monšó (1999) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Seikai no Senki (2000) (serial)
Yuriko Fuchizaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Monster (2004) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (serial)
Sakurako Kishiro
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Tenkú no Escaflowne (1996) (serial)
Kimi ni todoke (2009) (serial)
RD: Sennó čósašicu (2008) (serial)
Ikuya Sawaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Jun'ichi Sugawara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Katsumi Suzuki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Hideyuki Tanaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)