Mahó no jósei Persia
Animowany / Fantasy / Komedia
Japonia,
1985, 24 min
Reżyseria:
Takashi AnnōScenariusz:
Watanabe MamiZdjęcia:
Juurou SugimuraMuzyka:
Mark DavisObsada:
Miina Tominaga, Daisuke Gōri, Shigeru Chiba, Sukekiyo Kameyama, Yūko Mita, Yū Mizushima, 難波圭一, Yuzuru Fujimoto, Sakurako Kishiro, Hideyuki Tanaka, Yuriko Fuchizaki, Rika Fukami, Masashi Hirose (więcej)Obsada
Miina Tominaga
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Full moon o sagašite (2002) (serial)
Daisuke Gōri
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Shigeru Chiba
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Sukekiyo Kameyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Captain Future (1978) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Yūko Mita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
Musekinin kančó Tylor (1993) (serial)
Seidžúši Bismarck (1984) (serial)
Yū Mizushima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Kiseidžú: Sei no kakuricu (2014) (serial)
難波圭一
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Yuzuru Fujimoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Sakurako Kishiro
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Tenkú no Escaflowne (1996) (serial)
Kimi ni todoke (2009) (serial)
RD: Sennó čósašicu (2008) (serial)
Hideyuki Tanaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Yuriko Fuchizaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Monster (2004) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (serial)
Rika Fukami
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Seikai no monšó (1999) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Seikai no Senki (2000) (serial)
Masashi Hirose
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Minoru Inaba
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Akio Nojima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Gara Takashima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (serial)
Naoki Tatsuta
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)