Kidó senši Gundam Unicorn
Scenariusz:
Yasuyuki MutōMuzyka:
Hiroyuki SawanoObsada:
Ayumi Fujimura, Kōki Uchiyama, Shūichi Ikeda, Ichirō Nagai, Daisuke Namikawa, Yūko Kaida, Tetsuya Kakihara, Hideaki Tezuka, Wataru Takagi, Tomoko Shiota, Shinji Ogawa, Ken Narita, Toshio Furukawa (więcej)Opisy(1)
Banagher battles Riddhe, who wants to stop him and Mineva reaching Industrial 7's Magallanica, where Laplace's Box is hidden. Marida launches to help. (Netflix)
Obsada
Rikiya Koyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Takeshi Maruyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Džigoku šódžo (2005) (serial)
Kenji Sugimura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Etsuo Yokobori
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Meitantei Conan (1996) (serial)
Kidó senši Gundam Unicorn (2010) (serial)
Ryou Hirohashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Anri Katsu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Atsuki Tani
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Great Pretender (2020) (serial)
Kazumasa Katsura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ansacu kjóšicu (2015) (serial)
Love Stage!! (2014) (serial)
Kidó senši Gundam Unicorn (2010) (serial)
各務立基
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Psycho-Pass (2012) (serial)
Madoka Shiga
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (serial)
Džodžo no kimjó na bóken (2012) (serial)
Sakurasó no pet na kanodžo (2012) (serial)
Masashi Tamaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Psycho-Pass (2012) (serial)
Kingdom (2012) (serial)
Šingeki no Bahamut (2014) (serial)
Yoshihisa Yamamoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Devilman: Crybaby (2018) (serial)
Kidó senši Gundam Unicorn (2010) (serial)
Takashi Aoki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Zankjó no Terror (2014) (serial)
Šingeki no Bahamut (2014) (serial)
Ken'ichi Hoshino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Ping Pong The Animation (2014) (serial)
Kidó senši Gundam 00 (2007) (serial)
Hiroki Gotō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
瀧村直樹
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Júri!!! on ICE (2016) (serial)
Mugen no džúnin: Immortal (2019) (serial)
Kidó senši Gundam Unicorn (2010) (serial)
Tōru Furuya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Keiko Han
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)