Zdjęcia:
Katsutoshi HiroseMuzyka:
Toshiyuki OhmoriObsada:
Megumi Hayashibara, Nana Mizuki, Romi Paku, Takehito Koyasu, Wataru Takagi, Yūji Ueda, Mami Koyama, Masaya Onosaka, Mika Doi, Shin'ichirō Miki (więcej)Odcinki(64)
-
Seirei no Mori (E31)
-
Horohoro nigai tomo no adži (E32)
-
Himicu na Asakura (E33)
-
Amerika Onsen (E34)
-
Kjúkecuki densecu (E35)
-
Tenši no pistol (E36)
-
Džódan king (E37)
-
Seminoa no dešóka (E38)
-
Hanagumi (E39)
-
Čó sendžirjakkecu (E40)
-
Barecu over soul (E41)
-
Supiritto Obu Sōdo (E42)
-
Kamigami no Tatakai (E43)
-
Mó hito funbari (E44)
-
Gurēto Supirittsu (E45)
-
Tao no bórei (E46)
-
Mera džundžó (E47)
-
Dragon no dendóši (E48)
-
Dokutā Dokutā (E49)
-
Ore no kokoro nja jami ga aru (E50)
-
Shāman Hanto (E51)
-
Tokkun da jo!? Zenin šúgó (E52)
-
Baibai (E53)
-
Hačibanme no tenši (E54)
-
Gēto Obu Babiron (E55)
-
Babylon no tobira (E56)
-
Shaman fight šúrjó? (E57)
-
Endžó angel (E58)
-
Hoši no seiči (E59)
-
Tomodači (E60)
Opisy(1)
Based on the original manga, laid back Yoh Asakura spends his nights chilling with the local ghosts, including legendary samurai Amidamaru, who Yoh befriends as his Guardian Ghost. Yoh is a Shaman, and not only can he see spirits, he can unite with them and unlock incredible powers. Turns out he’s not the only one, as the “Destiny Star” marks the start of the Shaman Tournament. Every 500 years, Shamans all over the world gather and fight to see who will become: The Shaman King! (Discotek Media)
(więcej)Obsada
Megumi Hayashibara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Nana Mizuki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Dororo (2019) (serial)
Romi Paku
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Takehito Koyasu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Wataru Takagi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Yūji Ueda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Mami Koyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Masaya Onosaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)
Mika Doi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Susumu Chiba
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Takeshi Aono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Toshihiko Seki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Yui Horie
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Kami-sama hajimemashita OVA (2013) (serial)
Nobutoshi Kanna
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Minami Takayama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
犬山イヌコ
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (serial)
Shaman king (2001) (serial)
Pop Team Epic (2018) (serial)
坂本千夏
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
小松由佳
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)