Učú no Stellvia
Scenariusz:
Mitsuyasu SakaiZdjęcia:
Katsutoshi HiroseMuzyka:
Seikô NagaokaObsada:
Takahiro Mizushima, Ai Nonaka, Ryou Hirohashi, Daisuke Kishio, Romi Paku, Michiko Neya, Keiji Fujiwara, Nobuyuki Hiyama, Chiharu Suzuka, Kazuo Hayashi, Akiko Kawase, Katsuyuki Konishi (więcej)Obsada
Takahiro Mizushima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Boku dake ga inai mači (2016) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Usagi Drop (2011) (serial)
Ai Nonaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Širokuma Café (2012) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (serial)
Ryou Hirohashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Daisuke Kishio
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Spy x Family (2022) (serial)
Romi Paku
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Michiko Neya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Chiharu Suzuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Seikai no Senki (2000) (serial)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (serial)
Kazuo Hayashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
NANA (2006) (serial)
Saint seija (1986) (serial)
Akiko Kawase
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Usagi Drop (2011) (serial)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serial)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (serial)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Kōichi Sakaguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Shinji Kawada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Sho Wada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Chobits (2002) (serial)
Tomoyuki Shimura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Yūto Kazama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)