Kaleido Star
Muzyka:
窪田ミナObsada:
Takehito Koyasu, Ryou Hirohashi, Akeno Watanabe, Yû Abiru, Etsuko Kozakura, Reiko Oimori, Keiji Fujiwara, Hiro Shimono, Sayaka Ōhara, Fumiko Orikasa, Chinami Nishimura, Kaori Mizuhashi, 久川綾 (więcej)Opisy(1)
Fool, the mysterious spirit of the theater, narrates this stirring recap of Sora's initiation into the high-flying world of Kaleido Stage! (Prime Video)
Obsada
Takehito Koyasu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Ryou Hirohashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Akeno Watanabe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Yû Abiru
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kaleido Star (2003) (serial)
Etsuko Kozakura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (serial)
Ničidžó (2011) (serial)
Inujaša (2000) (serial)
Reiko Oimori
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kaleido Star (2003) (serial)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Hiro Shimono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serial)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Made in Abyss (2017) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Chinami Nishimura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Boku no kokoro no jabai jacu (2023) (serial)
Kaori Mizuhashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hellsing (2001) (serial)
Hellsing (2006) (serial)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (serial)
久川綾
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (serial)
Susumu Chiba
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Mitsuo Senda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Jú jú hakušo (1992) (serial)
Major (2004) (serial)
Ryoka Shima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Trigun (1998) (serial)
R.O.D: The TV (2003) (serial)
Kaleido Star (2003) (serial)
Sayaka Aoki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Monster (2004) (serial)
Baccano! (2007) (serial)
Durarara!! (2010) (serial)
Jun'ichi Sugawara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Naoki Makishima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Michiru Satō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (serial)
Jofukaši no uta (2022) (serial)
Kaleido Star (2003) (serial)