Džigoku šódžo - Futakomori (2006) (seria)
Twórcy:
Hiroshi WatanabeReżyseria:
Takahiro ŌmoriScenariusz:
Natsuko TakahashiZdjęcia:
Shin'yo KondôObsada:
Mamiko Noto, 酒井香奈子, Takako Honda, Masaya Matsukaze, Takayuki Sugō, Ayumi Fujimura, Rumiko Ukai, 河本邦弘, Fuyuka Ono, Satoshi Hino, 宇乃音亜季, Chikao Ohtsuka, Hisahiro Ogura, Yoshinori Sonobe (więcej)Opisy(1)
A mob goes after Takuma while Hotaru searches in vain for her brother, Detective Meshiai. She discovers the book about Hell Girl and runs away with Takuma. (Prime Video)
Obsada
Mamiko Noto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
酒井香奈子
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Durarara!! (2010) (serial)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (serial)
Džigoku šódžo (2005) (serial)
Takako Honda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Masaya Matsukaze
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Takayuki Sugō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Ayumi Fujimura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Dororo (2019) (serial)
Rumiko Ukai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Darker than Black: Kuro no keijakuša (2007) (serial)
Planetes (2003) (serial)
City Hunter (1987) (serial)
河本邦弘
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Juru Camp (2018) (serial)
Fuyuka Ono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Major (2004) (serial)
Šigacu wa kimi no uso (2014) (serial)
Satoshi Hino
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
宇乃音亜季
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Eikoku koi monogatari Emma (2005) (serial)
Chikao Ohtsuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Hisahiro Ogura
Najlepsze seriale:
Džigoku šódžo (2005) (serial)
Jami šibai (2013) (serial)
Yoshinori Sonobe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Kazutoshi Hatano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serial)
Šidžó saikjó no deši Ken'iči (2006) (serial)
Terra e... (2007) (serial)
Eriko Matsushima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baccano! (2007) (serial)
Džundžó Romantica (2008) (serial)
Higuraši no naku koro ni (2006) (serial)
Chie Matsuura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (serial)
Hačimicu to clover (2005) (serial)