Zdjęcia:
尾崎隆晴Obsada:
Satoshi Haga, Shizuka Itō, Hiroshi Tsuchida, Ichirō Nagai, Chafūrin, Jōji Nakata, Fumihiko Tachiki, Hajime Iijima, Masashi Hirose, Hōchū Ōtsuka (więcej)Odcinki(22)
-
Stranger (E01)
-
Forfeiture (E02)
-
Texhnophile (E03)
-
Synapse (E04)
-
Loiter (E05)
-
Repetition (E06)
-
Plot (E07)
-
Crucible (E08)
-
Wiggle (E09)
-
Conclusion (E10)
-
Vagrant (E11)
-
Precognition (E12)
-
Vista (E13)
-
Rejection (E14)
-
Shapes (E15)
-
Strain (E16)
-
Dependence (E17)
-
Throne (E18)
-
Heavenward (E19)
-
Hades (E20)
-
Encephalopathy (E21)
-
Myth (E22)
Opisy(1)
In a gritty underworld where crime syndicates rule and fighting pits provide entertainment, Ichise immerses himself in physical pain to hide his grief. However, when a gang amputates his arm and leg, Ichise finds himself the subject of the Orugano group, which controls cybernetic technology that can improve his life. When a mysterious stranger and a young, psychic girl arrive in the city, their fates and Ichise's intertwine in a momentous way! (oficjalny tekst dystrybutora)
(więcej)Obsada
Tsutomu Tsuji
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
GTO (1999) (serial)
Blood+ (2005) (serial)
Romeo × Juliet (2007) (serial)
Tadasuke Oomizu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hellsing (2001) (serial)
Chrono Crusade (2003) (serial)
Naruto (2002) (serial)
Tsuyoshi Takishita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (serial)
Texhnolyze (2003) (serial)
Hidetoshi Itou
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hellsing (2001) (serial)
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (serial)
R.O.D: The TV (2003) (serial)
Ryuu Itou
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Major (2004) (serial)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (serial)
Texhnolyze (2003) (serial)
Kahori Saiki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
X (2001) (serial)
Meitantei Conan (1996) (serial)
Texhnolyze (2003) (serial)
Ken'ichi Morozumi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Seirei no moribito (2007) (serial)
Mitsutoshi Okada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baccano! (2007) (serial)
Texhnolyze (2003) (serial)
Shin'ya Kitade
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Last Exile (2003) (serial)
Texhnolyze (2003) (serial)
Trinity Blood (2005) (serial)
Takashi Inoue
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Texhnolyze (2003) (serial)
Matsugoro Mita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mirai šónen Conan (1978) (serial)
Texhnolyze (2003) (serial)
Micubači Mája no bóken (1975) (serial)
Tsuyako Yuki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Texhnolyze (2003) (serial)
Hikojirô Matsumura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Texhnolyze (2003) (serial)
Hidekatsu Shibata
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Mitsuaki Hoshino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Daisuke Kirii
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Bakuman. (2010) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (serial)
Hideki Tasaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (serial)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (serial)
Ničidžó (2011) (serial)
Hironari Nemoto
Najlepsze seriale:
Texhnolyze (2003) (serial)
Oníčan wa ošimai! (2023) (serial)
Jin Horikawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Jun'ichi Sugawara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)