Zdjęcia:
尾崎隆晴Obsada:
Satoshi Haga, Shizuka Itō, Hiroshi Tsuchida, Ichirō Nagai, Chafūrin, Jōji Nakata, Fumihiko Tachiki, Hajime Iijima, Masashi Hirose, Hōchū Ōtsuka (więcej)Odcinki(22)
-
Stranger (E01)
-
Forfeiture (E02)
-
Texhnophile (E03)
-
Synapse (E04)
-
Loiter (E05)
-
Repetition (E06)
-
Plot (E07)
-
Crucible (E08)
-
Wiggle (E09)
-
Conclusion (E10)
-
Vagrant (E11)
-
Precognition (E12)
-
Vista (E13)
-
Rejection (E14)
-
Shapes (E15)
-
Strain (E16)
-
Dependence (E17)
-
Throne (E18)
-
Heavenward (E19)
-
Hades (E20)
-
Encephalopathy (E21)
-
Myth (E22)
Opisy(1)
In a gritty underworld where crime syndicates rule and fighting pits provide entertainment, Ichise immerses himself in physical pain to hide his grief. However, when a gang amputates his arm and leg, Ichise finds himself the subject of the Orugano group, which controls cybernetic technology that can improve his life. When a mysterious stranger and a young, psychic girl arrive in the city, their fates and Ichise's intertwine in a momentous way! (oficjalny tekst dystrybutora)
(więcej)Obsada
Satoshi Haga
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Texhnolyze (2003) (serial)
Shizuka Itō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Oši no ko (2023) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Hiroshi Tsuchida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Usagi Drop (2011) (serial)
Ichirō Nagai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Chafūrin
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Jōji Nakata
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Hajime Iijima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (serial)
Hellsing (2006) (serial)
Masashi Hirose
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Hōchū Ōtsuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Kenji Nomura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Kumi Sakuma
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Monster (2004) (serial)
Gungrave (2003) (serial)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (serial)
Takehiro Koyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (serial)
Jin Yamanoi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Masayuki Nakata
Najlepsze seriale:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Trigun (1998) (serial)
Black Lagoon (2006) (serial)
Yūko Kaida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Jun Hazumi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
Ryūzō Hasuike
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Seiji Sasaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Rintarō Nishi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)