Naruto: Šippúden
Dokondžó ninden ~ Džiraja ninpóčó ~ Zenpen (E127)
(odcinek)- Dokonjō ninden ~Jiraiya ninpōchō~ Zenpen (więcej)
Scenariusz:
Junki TakegamiZdjęcia:
Atsuho MatsumotoMuzyka:
Yasuharu TakanashiObsada:
Rinko Hayashi, 向井修, Hikari Yono, Hōchū Ōtsuka, Atsuko Tanaka, Toshiyuki Morikawa, 峯香織, Kujira, Masako Katsuki, Ikuo Nishikawa, Takeshi Watabe, Ikuya Sawaki, Junpei Morita, Tomoaki Maeno, Mitsuo Senda (więcej)Opisy(1)
During the reign of the Second Hokage, the young Jiraiya, Orochimaru, and Tsunade are assigned to Hiruzen Sarutobi's platoon as Genins. Fascinated by Sarutobi's summoning jutsu, Jiraiya immerses himself in mastering the transportation technique. While training, Jiraiya accidentally transports himself to Mount Myoboku, opening the path to fulfill his destiny. Accompanied by young Gamabunta, Jiraiya meets the Great Lord Elder and learns that his coming was foretold. Taking Fukasaku as his master, Jiraiya begins his Sage training and waits for the Great Lord Elder's next prophecy. (iTunes)
(więcej)Obsada
Rinko Hayashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Meitantei Conan (1996) (serial)
向井修
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Garo: Honó no kokuin (2014) (serial)
Hikari Yono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
NHK ni jókoso! (2006) (serial)
Hōchū Ōtsuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
峯香織
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Naruto (2002) (serial)
Kujira
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Masako Katsuki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)
Ikuo Nishikawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Takeshi Watabe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Ikuya Sawaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Junpei Morita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (serial)
Hero (2001) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Tomoaki Maeno
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Mitsuo Senda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Jú jú hakušo (1992) (serial)
Ókami to kóšinrjó (2008) (serial)
Hidekatsu Shibata
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Emi Shinohara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serial)
Jin Urayama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (serial)
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Spy x Family (2022) (serial)
Mayumi Yamaguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
NANA (2006) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Wataru Hatano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)