Zdjęcia:
Yutaka KurosawaMuzyka:
Toshio MasudaObsada:
Yūki Tai, Kaori Nazuka, Ken Narita, Nobuhiko Okamoto, Rie Kugimiya, Kenji Nojima, Miyuki Sawashiro, Miki Itō, Kenji Hamada, Yuka Iguchi, Hiro Shimono (więcej)Odcinki(25)
-
Akurjó ga ippai!? #1 (E01)
-
Akurjó ga ippai!? #2 (E02)
-
Akurjó ga ippai!? #3 (E03)
-
Ningjó no ie #1 (E04)
-
Ningjó no ie #2 (E05)
-
Ningjó no ie #3 (E06)
-
Hókago no džuša #1 (E07)
-
Hókago no džuša #2 (E08)
-
Hókago no džuša #3 (E09)
-
Hókago no džuša #4 (E10)
-
Kóen no kaidan!? (E11)
-
Silent Christmas #1 (E12)
-
Silent Christmas #2 (E13)
-
Kindžirareta asobi #1 (E14)
-
Kindžirareta asobi #2 (E15)
-
Kindžirareta asobi #3 (E16)
-
Kindžirareta asobi #4 (E17)
-
Činurareta meikjú #1 (E18)
-
Činurareta meikjú #2 (E19)
-
Činurareta meikjú #3 (E20)
-
Činurareta meikjú #4 (E21)
-
Noroi no Ie #1 (E22)
-
Noroi no Ie #2 (E23)
-
Noroi no Ie #3 (E24)
-
Noroi no Ie #4 (E25)
Opisy(1)
Mai's fascination with the unknown - and burgeoning psychic powers - lead her to join the Shibuya Psychic Research team, led by enigmatic Kazuya "Naru" Shibuya. Mai will work alongside a spirit medium, a shrine maiden, an exorcist, and a monk to uncover the darkest mysteries of the unseen. (oficjalny tekst dystrybutora)
Obsada
Mie Sonozaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Yume Miyamoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sekai no chûshin de, ai wo sakebu (2004) (serial)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (serial)
Dororo (2019) (serial)
Ryôko Shintani
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (serial)
Slayers (1995) (serial)
Non non bijori (2013) (serial)
Yasumichi Kushida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hellsing (2006) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Youko Nishino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Lovely Complex (2007) (serial)
Ušio to Tora (2015) (serial)
Yoshinori Sonobe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
升望
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Nobunaga Concerto (2014) (serial)
Šigofumi (2008) (serial)
Gekkan šódžo Nozaki-kun (2014) (serial)
Miki Ôtani
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
School Rumble (2004) (serial)
Kateikjó Hitman Reborn! (2006) (serial)
Rie Ichita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt (2010) (serial)
ゴーストハント (2006) (serial)
Toshimi Kanno
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Gintama (2006) (serial)
ゴーストハント (2006) (serial)
Tiger & Bunny (2011) (serial)
Yûna Inamura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (serial)
Darker than Black: Kuro no keijakuša (2007) (serial)
Yuka Tanaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kanon (2006) (serial)
ゴーストハント (2006) (serial)
School days (2007) (serial)
Keisuke Ishida
Japonia
Minako Ichiki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hellsing (2001) (serial)
Hellsing (2006) (serial)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (serial)
Mari Kanou
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serial)
ゴーストハント (2006) (serial)
+Tic Neesan (2011) (serial)
鈴木真仁
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Kaho Kôda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (serial)
Omi Minami
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Kono subaraší sekai ni šukufuku o! (2016) (serial)
Shin Yokooji
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
ゴーストハント (2006) (serial)
Aiko Takahashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
ゴーストハント (2006) (serial)