Pumpkin Scissors
Scenariusz:
Shūichi KōyamaZdjęcia:
Hidetake NakajimaMuzyka:
Kō ŌtaniObsada:
Shizuka Itō, Kenta Miyake, Kōsuke Toriumi, Chihiro Suzuki, Chō, Kana Ueda, Shin'ichirō Miki, Kaho Kôda, Akeno Watanabe, Chafūrin, Hiroshi Naka, Takayuki Kondō, Tôru Nara, Takumi Yamazaki (więcej)Opisy(1)
When the ball Alice is attending is interrupted by an enraged mob, Section III must deftly maneuver through an extremely delicate situation. (Crunchyroll)
Obsada
Shizuka Itō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Oši no ko (2023) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Kenta Miyake
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Kōsuke Toriumi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Chihiro Suzuki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (serial)
Chō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kana Ueda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Usagi Drop (2011) (serial)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Kaho Kôda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (serial)
Akeno Watanabe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Chafūrin
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Hiroshi Naka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Takayuki Kondō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Širokuma Café (2012) (serial)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Tôru Nara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Takumi Yamazaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Hellsing (2001) (serial)
Tomoyuki Shimura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
小川一樹
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Inujaša (2000) (serial)
Takashi Mito
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Tengen toppa Gurren Lagann (2007) (serial)
K-ON! (2009) (serial)
Tomo Adachi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Kurošicudži (2008) (serial)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (serial)