Peace Maker Kurogane
Scenariusz:
長谷川菜穂子Zdjęcia:
Kôjirô HayashiMuzyka:
Keiichi OkuObsada:
Yumiko Kobayashi, Mitsuki Saiga, Yūji Ueda, 井上倫宏, Takahiro Sakurai, Yūko Nagashima, Takashi Matsuyama, Mikako Takahashi, Masashi Ebara, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Yuka Imai, Michiko Neya, Kumi Sakuma (więcej)Opisy(1)
Tatsu is visited by an outlaw who claims to have known his father, and Shinsengumi headquarters is infiltrated by a deceptively-adorable spy. (Crunchyroll)
Obsada
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Yūji Ueda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
井上倫宏
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (serial)
Darker than Black: Kuro no keijakuša (2007) (serial)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Yūko Nagashima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (serial)
Non non bijori (2013) (serial)
Kidó senši gundam SEED (2002) (serial)
Takashi Matsuyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (serial)
Mikako Takahashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Masashi Ebara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Yuka Imai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Michiko Neya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Kumi Sakuma
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Monster (2004) (serial)
Gungrave (2003) (serial)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (serial)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Kazuhiko Nishimatsu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (serial)
Kidó senši gundam SEED (2002) (serial)
Hiroaki Yoshida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (serial)
Meitantei Conan (1996) (serial)
Blue Gender (1999) (serial)
Takayuki Suzuki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Učú kjódai (2012) (serial)
Hakuóki: Reimeiroku – Šinsengumi kitan (2012) (serial)
Hakuóki: Hekkecu roku – Šinsengumi kitan (2010) (serial)