Kidó senši Gundam 00 - Season 1 (2007) (seria)
Reżyseria:
Seiji MizushimaScenariusz:
Yōsuke KurodaZdjęcia:
Takeshi KatsurayamaMuzyka:
Kenji KawaiObsada:
Hiroyuki Yoshino, Shin'ichirō Miki, Mamoru Miyano, Hiroshi Kamiya, Jun Konno, Kana Oomura, 我妻正崇, Yasunori Matsumoto, Arise Satō, Ayahi Takagaki, Hiroki Tōchi, Chiwa Saito, Sakiko Tamagawa (więcej)Obsada
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Mamoru Miyano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Blue Lock (2022) (serial)
Jun Konno
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hellsing (2006) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Kana Oomura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
NANA (2006) (serial)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (serial)
我妻正崇
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Clannad (2007) (serial)
Tenpó ibun Ajakaši Ajaši (2006) (serial)
Kidó senši Gundam 00 (2007) (serial)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Arise Satō
Japonia
Ayahi Takagaki
Japonia
Hiroki Tōchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (serial)
Chiwa Saito
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (serial)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (serial)
Sakiko Tamagawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Takashi Ōhara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serial)
Tōru Furuya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Miyu Irino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
小笠原亜里沙
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (serial)
Yōko Honna
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Eikoku koi monogatari Emma (2005) (serial)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (serial)
Sword Art Online (2012) (serial)
Kei Shindō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (serial)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (serial)
Overlord (2015) (serial)