Kidó senši Gundam 00 - Season 2 (2008) (seria)
Scenariusz:
Yōsuke KurodaZdjęcia:
Takeshi KatsurayamaMuzyka:
Kenji KawaiObsada:
Hiroyuki Yoshino, Shin'ichirō Miki, Mamoru Miyano, Hiroshi Kamiya, Tōru Furuya, Tetsu Shiratori, Ryōko Shiraishi, Ryōtarō Okiayu, Ayahi Takagaki, Minami Takayama, Tokuyoshi Kawashima (więcej)Obsada
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Mamoru Miyano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serial)
Tōru Furuya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Tetsu Shiratori
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Ryōko Shiraishi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Ryōtarō Okiayu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Ayahi Takagaki
Japonia
Minami Takayama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Hiroki Tōchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (serial)
Chiwa Saito
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (serial)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (serial)
Ayumi Tsunematsu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Bakuman. (2010) (serial)
Haruka Tomatsu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Tóriken júki (2016) (serial)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (serial)
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (serial)
Kenji Hamada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Miyu Irino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Michiko Neya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)