Kidó senši Gundam 00 - Season 2 (2008) (seria)
Scenariusz:
Yōsuke KurodaZdjęcia:
Takeshi KatsurayamaMuzyka:
Kenji KawaiObsada:
Hiroyuki Yoshino, Shin'ichirō Miki, Mamoru Miyano, Hiroshi Kamiya, Kenji Takahashi, Miyuki Kawasho, Tōru Furuya, Tetsu Shiratori, Ryōko Shiraishi, Hisao Egawa, Yūji Ueda, Ayahi Takagaki (więcej)Obsada
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Mamoru Miyano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serial)
Kenji Takahashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serial)
Miyuki Kawasho
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Clannad (2007) (serial)
Guilty Crown (2011) (serial)
Tōru Furuya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Tetsu Shiratori
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Ryōko Shiraishi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Hisao Egawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Yūji Ueda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Ayahi Takagaki
Japonia
Ryūzaburō Ōtomo
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Hiroki Tōchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (serial)
Chiwa Saito
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Ayumi Tsunematsu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Bakuman. (2010) (serial)
Haruka Tomatsu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (serial)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (serial)
Horimija: Piece (2023) (serial)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Romi Paku
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)