Reżyseria:
Dong-hun ChoiScenariusz:
Dong-hun ChoiZdjęcia:
Yeong-hwan ChoiMuzyka:
Young-gyu JangObsada:
Dong-won Gang, Yun-seok Kim, Soo-jeong Im, Hae-jin Yu, Young-chang Song, Jin-mo Joo, Sang-ho Kim, Woo-seon Seon, Jeong-hwan Kong, Tae-won Gwon (więcej)Opisy(1)
Five centuries ago, a magic flute caused a supernatural confrontation where anthropomorphic creatures and immortal monks concurred and that involved Woochi, a mischievous warlock apprentice who wound up becoming sealed inside a scroll. When the threat hovers over modern-day Seoul once again, Woochi is finally freed. (Sitges Film Festival)
Obsada
Yoon-shik Baek
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Baegabondeu (2019) (serial)
Geudttae geusaramdeul (2005)
Deokhyeongjoo (2016)
Jung-ah Yum
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Saedeu mubi (2005)
SKY kaeseul (2018) (serial)
Yeoseonsaeng vs yeojeja (2004)
Hyo-jin Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Maerineun wibakjoong (2010) (serial)
Dangshin geogi iteojoorraeyo (2016)
Diwa poza światem (2023) (serial)
Yong-nyeo Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Teonneol (2017) (serial)
Son (2018) (serial)
Joogoonui taeyang (2013) (serial)
Mi-do Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Baekmanjangjaui cheot sarang (2006)
Madeo (2009)
Byooti insaideu (2015)
Ji-yeon Park
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Akmareul boattda (2010)
Koria (2012)
Gamshijadeul (2013)
Ji-hyeok Min
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Braterstwo broni (2004)
Galyeojin sigan (2016)
Chingoo 2 (2013)
Woo-cheol Jeong
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Jeon Woo Chi (2009)
Laieo (2004)
Chello hongmijoo ilga salinsagan (2005)
Seong-hoon Park
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Królowa łez (2024) (serial)
Ssaikopaeseu daieori (2019) (serial)
Siedem dni (2007)
Heon-tae Jeon
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Dong Yi (2010) (serial)
Sikeurit gadeun (2010) (serial)
Siti hyunteo (2011) (serial)
Sunwoo Sun
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Eorin wangja (2008)
Syupomaeniottdeon sanai (2008)
Geoboki dallinda (2009)
Woon Jo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Braterstwo broni (2004)
Biyeolhan geori (2006)
Sinui hansu : gwisupyeon (2019)
Jeong-eun Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Biyeolhan geori (2006)
Pod parasolem królowej (2022) (serial)
Sarang (2007)
Yoon-mi Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Keudeuli saneun sesang (2008) (serial)
Jeon Woo Chi (2009)
Dong-yong Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (serial)
Alchemia dusz (2022) (serial)
Parasite (2019)
Ji-mi Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Gaksital (2012) (serial)
Kroniki Arthdalu (2019) (serial)
Moosa Baekdongsoo (2011) (serial)