Zettai Karen Children
Reżyseria:
Keiichirō KawaguchiScenariusz:
Satoru NishizonoMuzyka:
Koutarou NakagawaObsada:
Aya Hirano, Yûichi Nakamura, Ryōko Shiraishi, Haruka Tomatsu, Kōji Yusa, Masumi Asano, Jūrōta Kosugi, Rie Kugimiya, Rina Satō, Kishō Taniyama, Hiroshi Yanaka, Eri Nakao, Hiromi Tsuru, Kenta Miyake (więcej)Opisy(1)
Kaoru, Aoi, and Shiho are a trio of Level 7 ESPers, each possessing their own special brand of ESP. Together, they use their skills to prevent crime from happening. (Prime Video)
Obsada
Aya Hirano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Kiseidžú: Sei no kakuricu (2014) (serial)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Ryōko Shiraishi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Haruka Tomatsu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (serial)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (serial)
Horimija: Piece (2023) (serial)
Kōji Yusa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Masumi Asano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Psycho-Pass (2012) (serial)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (serial)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)
Rie Kugimiya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Rina Satō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serial)
Kishō Taniyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Hiroshi Yanaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Eri Nakao
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kanon (2006) (serial)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serial)
Lovely Complex (2007) (serial)
Hiromi Tsuru
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Kenta Miyake
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Rika Fukami
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Seikai no monšó (1999) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Seikai no Senki (2000) (serial)
Yukito Sōma
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Tengen toppa Gurren Lagann (2007) (serial)
Baccano! (2007) (serial)
Kaičó wa Maid-sama! (2010) (serial)