Obsada
Myeong-min Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Law School (2021) (serial)
Betoben baireoseu (2008) (serial)
Moobangbi dosi (2008)
Ji-won Ha
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Sikeurit gadeun (2010) (serial)
Babo (2008)
Koria (2012)
Gain
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Oneului yeonae (2015)
Joseonminyeo samchongsa (2014)
Eui-chul Jung
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Kgotboda namja (2009) (serial)
Romaentik aillaendeu (2008)
Ogamdo (2009)
Young-pil Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Biyeolhan geori (2006)
Geunom moksori (2007)
Bongi kimseondal (2016)
Young-chang Song
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Byeonhoin (2013)
Taxi Driver (2021) (serial)
Człowiek znikąd (2010)
Kwang-gyoo Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (serial)
Seonggyoonkwan seukaendeul (2010) (serial)
Chingoo (2001)
Seung-mok Yoo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Welkeom tu Dongmakgol (2005)
Son (2018) (serial)
1987 (2017)
Ji-yeon Park
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Akmareul boattda (2010)
Koria (2012)
Gamshijadeul (2013)
Hyeong-joon Lim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Ailiseu (2009) (serial)
Beomjoidosi (2017)
Neoeui kyeolhoonsik (2018)
Jong-ryul Choi
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Nae sarang (2007)
Ailiseu (2009) (serial)
Saedeu mubi (2005)
Young-soon Son
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Yeonae soseol (2002)
Akmareul boattda (2010)
Geunyeoreul midji maseyo (2004)
Yeong-hoon Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Gaksital (2012) (serial)
Minami shineyo (2009) (serial)
Geu gyeowool, barami boonda (2013) (serial)
Ha-ryong Im
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Welkeom tu Dongmakgol (2005)
Geunyeoreul midji maseyo (2004)
Jangsoosanghwe (2014)
Hyun-young Park
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Salinui chueok (2003)
Geunom moksori (2007)
Syupomaeniottdeon sanai (2008)
Hyo-rim Seo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Otsomae Bolkeun Kkeutdong (2021) (serial)
Seonggyoonkwan seukaendeul (2010) (serial)
Geu gyeowool, barami boonda (2013) (serial)
Won-young Jang
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Minami shineyo (2009) (serial)
Gaeineui chwihyang (2010) (serial)
Bon Eogein (2020) (serial)
Neung-mi Nam
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Oneului yeonae (2015)
Ji-yeon Yoo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Geunom moksori (2007)
Chugyeokja (2008)
Beomjoidosi (2017)
Kyung-gu Sol
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Sowon (2013)
Yeohaengja (2009)
1987 (2017)