Kryminał / Dramat / Suspens / Thriller
Australia,
2007, 9 h 58 min
(Liczba minut: 42–44 min)
Zdjęcia:
Craig BardenMuzyka:
Richard PleasanceObsada:
Shane Bourne, Nadine Garner, Aaron Pedersen, Damien Richardson, Noni Hazlehurst, David Field, Daniel MacPherson, Louise Crawford, Marshall Napier, Kat Stewart, John McTernan, Lara Robinson (więcej)Odcinki(14)
-
In the Hands of Giants: Part 1 (S01E01)
-
In the Hands of Giants: Part 2 (S01E02)
-
Lie Down with Dogs (S01E03)
-
The Return (S01E04)
-
The Ripe Fruits in the Garden (S01E05)
-
Envelope Day (S01E06)
-
Baby Love (S01E07)
-
Victims of Crime (S01E08)
-
Family Planning (S01E09)
-
The Promised Land (S01E10)
-
Serious Men (S01E11)
-
Cut and Dried (S01E12)
-
Rostered Day Off (S01E13)
-
Raising the Dead (S01E14)
Obsada
Dawn Klingberg
Najlepsze seriale:
Childhood's End (2015) (serial)
Halifax f.p. (1994) (serial)
Catherine Flaherty
Najlepsze seriale:
Gliniarze z Melbourne (2008) (serial)
Paul Mercurio
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Murder Call (1997) (serial)
Medivac (1996) (serial)
Daniel Whyte
Najlepsze seriale:
McLeod's Daughters (2001) (serial)
Neighbours (1985) (serial)
Francis Greenslade
Najlepsze seriale:
Pozostawieni (2014) (serial)
Jack Irish (2016) (serial)
The Elegant Gentleman's Guide to Knife Fighting (2013) (serial)
Susan Turner
Najlepsze seriale:
Blue Heelers (1994) (serial)
Stingers (1998) (serial)
Neighbours (1985) (serial)
Simon Lyndon
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Underbelly (2008) (serial)
Zagadki kryminalne panny Fisher (2012) (serial)
Mystery Road: The Series (2018) (serial)
Gil Tucker
Najlepsze seriale:
Kelly (1991) (serial)
Blue Heelers (1994) (serial)
Stingers (1998) (serial)
Greg Stone
Najlepsze seriale:
Zagadki kryminalne panny Fisher (2012) (serial)
Jack Irish (2016) (serial)
Secret City (2016) (serial)
Lana Schwarcz
Najlepsze seriale:
Neighbours (1985) (serial)
Margot Fenley
Najlepsze seriale:
Halfway Across the Galaxy and Turn Left (1993) (serial)
Blue Heelers (1994) (serial)
Neighbours (1985) (serial)
Ian Bliss
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Bitwa o Gallipoli (2015) (serial)
Wentworth. Więzienie dla kobiet (2013) (serial)
Underbelly (2008) (serial)
Chloe Gardner
Najlepsze seriale:
McLeod's Daughters (2001) (serial)
Queenie van de Zandt
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Akademia tańca (2010) (serial)
All Saints (1998) (serial)
Jan Friedl
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Zagadki kryminalne panny Fisher (2012) (serial)
Halfway Across the Galaxy and Turn Left (1993) (serial)
Snowy River: The McGregor Saga (1994) (serial)
Jason Green
Najlepsze seriale:
Underbelly (2008) (serial)
Caroline Brazier
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Rake (2010) (serial)
Mystery Road: The Series (2018) (serial)
Tidelands (2018) (serial)