City Homicide - No Greater Honour (2011) (seria)
Reżyseria:
Jet WilkinsonScenariusz:
John BanasZdjęcia:
Jaems GrantMuzyka:
Richard PleasanceObsada:
Shane Bourne, Nadine Garner, Aaron Pedersen, Damien Richardson, Noni Hazlehurst, David Field, Nadia Townsend, John Adam, Ryan O'Kane, Charlie Cousins, John Howard, Jeremy Lindsay Taylor (więcej)Opisy(1)
A reporter is brutally gunned down in a car park, and only three people witnessed the attack: her killer, her source and her ex-lover. (Seven Network)
Obsada
Shane Bourne
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Are You Being Served? (1972) (serial)
Blue Heelers (1994) (serial)
Nadine Garner
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Bloom (2019) (serial)
Water Rats (1996) (serial)
Stingers (1998) (serial)
Aaron Pedersen
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
The Code (2014) (serial)
Jack Irish (2016) (serial)
A Place to Call Home (2013) (serial)
Damien Richardson
Najlepsze seriale:
Wentworth. Więzienie dla kobiet (2013) (serial)
Jack Irish (2016) (serial)
Wilfred (2007) (serial)
Noni Hazlehurst
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
A Place to Call Home (2013) (serial)
The Letdown (2017) (serial)
The Sullivans (1976) (serial)
David Field
Najlepsze seriale:
Rake (2010) (serial)
Zagadki kryminalne panny Fisher (2012) (serial)
Ucieczka w kosmos (1999) (serial)
Nadia Townsend
Najlepsze seriale:
Ucieczka w kosmos (1999) (serial)
Gliniarze z Melbourne (2008) (serial)
Home and Away (1988) (serial)
John Adam
Najlepsze seriale:
Underbelly (2008) (serial)
Ucieczka w kosmos (1999) (serial)
Janet King (2014) (serial)
Ryan O'Kane
Najlepsze seriale:
The Brokenwood Mysteries (2014) (serial)
Home and Away (1988) (serial)
Charlie Cousins
Najlepsze seriale:
The Lost World (1999) (serial)
Blue Heelers (1994) (serial)
BeastMaster (1999) (serial)
John Howard
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
The Girl from Tomorrow (1991) (serial)
SeaChange (1998) (serial)
Always Greener (2001) (serial)
Jeremy Lindsay Taylor
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Bitwa o Gallipoli (2015) (serial)
Wszystkie kwiaty Alice Hart (2023) (serial)
Underbelly (2008) (serial)
Marcus Graham
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Underbelly (2008) (serial)
SLiDE (2011) (serial)
Janet King (2014) (serial)
James Beck
Najlepsze seriale:
SLiDE (2011) (serial)
Zagadki kryminalne panny Fisher (2012) (serial)
Ms Fisher's Modern Murder Mysteries (2019) (serial)
André de Vanny
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Pacyfik (2010) (serial)
Marzenia i koszmary (2006) (serial)
Gliniarze z Melbourne (2008) (serial)
Claire van der Boom
Najlepsze seriale:
Masters of Sex (2013) (serial)
Pacyfik (2010) (serial)
Constantine (2014) (serial)