Dramat / Suspens / Thriller
Stany Zjednoczone,
(2016–2017), 15 h 24 min
(Liczba minut: 42 min)
Twórcy:
Martin GeroMuzyka:
Blake NeelyObsada:
Sullivan Stapleton, Jaimie Alexander, Rob Brown, Audrey Esparza, Ashley Johnson, Luke Mitchell, Michelle Hurd, Archie Panjabi, Ukweli Roach (więcej)Odcinki(22)
-
In Night So Ransomed Rogue (S02E01)
-
Heave Fiery Knot (S02E02)
-
Hero Fears Imminent Rot (S02E03)
-
If Beth (S02E04)
-
Condone Untidiest Thefts (S02E05)
-
Her Spy's Mind (S02E06)
-
Resolves Eleven Myths (S02E07)
-
We Fight Deaths on Thick Lone Waters (S02E08)
-
Why Let Cooler Pasture Deform (S02E09)
-
Nor I, Nigel, AKA Leg in Iron (S02E10)
-
Droll Autumn, Unmutual Lord (S02E11)
-
Devil Never Even Lived (S02E12)
-
Name Not One Man (S02E13)
-
Borrow Or Rob (S02E14)
-
Draw O Caesar, Erase a Coward (S02E15)
-
Evil Did I Dwell, Lewd I Did Live (S02E16)
-
Solos (S02E17)
-
Senile Lines (S02E18)
-
Regard a Mere Mad Rager (S02E19)
-
In Words, Drown I (S02E20)
-
Mom (S02E21)
-
Lepers Repel (S02E22)
Obsada
Johnny Whitworth (m.a.)
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Świat gliniarzy (2002) (serial)
100 (2014) (serial)
Dowody zbrodni (2003) (serial)
François Arnaud (m.a.)
Kanada
Najlepsze seriale:
Rodzina Borgiów (2011) (serial)
Schitt's Creek (2015) (serial)
UnREAL (2015) (serial)
Michael Gaston (m.a.)
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Rodzina Soprano (1999) (serial)
Więzienie Oz (1997) (serial)
Mad Men (2007) (serial)
Joe Dinicol (m.a.)
Kanada
Najlepsze seriale:
Halt and Catch Fire (2014) (serial)
Chirurdzy (2005) (serial)
Flashpoint (2008) (serial)
Bridget McGarry
Najlepsze seriale:
The Jim Gaffigan Show (2015) (serial)
Blindspot: Mapa zbrodni (2015) (serial)
Prawo i Porządek: Sekcja Specjalna (1999) (serial)
Grant Koo
Najlepsze seriale:
Mr. Robot (2015) (serial)
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (serial)
Power (2014) (serial)
Meagan Kimberly Smith
Najlepsze seriale:
Blindspot: Mapa zbrodni (2015) (serial)
The Other Two (2019) (serial)
Jennifer Regan
Najlepsze seriale:
Blindspot: Mapa zbrodni (2015) (serial)
Prawo i Porządek: Sekcja Specjalna (1999) (serial)
Elementary (2012) (serial)
Brian O'Neill
Najlepsze seriale:
The Corner (2000) (serial)
Avatar: Legenda Aanga (2005) (serial)
Homeland (2011) (serial)
Amelia Workman
Najlepsze seriale:
Sukcesja (2018) (serial)
Red Oaks (2014) (serial)
Blindspot: Mapa zbrodni (2015) (serial)
Terence Archie
Najlepsze seriale:
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2003) (serial)
Czarna lista (2013) (serial)
Blindspot: Mapa zbrodni (2015) (serial)
Niko Rusakov
Najlepsze seriale:
Okupowani (2015) (serial)
Kontra (2010) (serial)
Blindspot: Mapa zbrodni (2015) (serial)