Reżyseria:
Terence FisherZdjęcia:
Desmond DickinsonObsada:
Tom Conway, Elizabeth Sellars, Eunice Gayson, Victor Maddern, Anthony Newley, John Schlesinger, Joan Hickson, Walter Hudd, Raymond Huntley, Bill Shine (więcej)Obsada
Tom Conway
Imperium Rosyjskie
Najlepsze filmy:
Waterloo Bridge (1940)
Mrs. Miniver (1942)
101 dalmatyńczyków (1961)
Elizabeth Sellars
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Never Let Go (1960)
Desirée (1954)
The Hireling (1973)
Eunice Gayson
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Pozdrowienia z Moskwy (1963)
Doktor No (1962)
Zemsta Frankensteina (1958)
Victor Maddern
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Najdłuższy dzień (1962)
Bunny Lake zaginela (1965)
Cromwell (1970)
Anthony Newley
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Oliver Twist (1948)
Doktor Dolittle (1967)
The Battle of the River Plate (1956)
John Schlesinger
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
The Battle of the River Plate (1956)
Pacific Heights (1990)
The Twilight of the Golds (1997) (film telewizyjny)
Joan Hickson
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Trouble in Store (1953)
The Million Pound Note (1954)
Miss Marple: Nemesis (1987) (film telewizyjny)
Walter Hudd
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
The Importance of Being Earnest (1952)
Reach for the Sky (1956)
Sink the Bismarck! (1960)
Raymond Huntley
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Miejsce na górze (1959)
Do utraty tchu (1960)
Nocny nalot (1955)
Bill Shine
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Czerwone trzewiki (1948)
Ryszard III (1955)
The Yellow Rolls-Royce (1964)
Conrad Phillips
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Śmierć ma okna (1961)
The Battle of the River Plate (1956)
Heavens Above! (1963)
Charles Lloyd Pack
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Wielkie wakacje (1967)
Jeżeli .... (1968)
The Mirror Crack'd (1980)
Freda Jackson
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Zmierzch tytanów (1981)
Wielkie nadzieje (1946)
A Tale of Two Cities (1958)
Martin Boddey
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Trzeci człowiek (1949)
State Secret (1950)
Oto jest głowa zdrajcy (1966)
Thomas Heathcote
Indie
Najlepsze filmy:
Julius Caesar (1970)
Oto jest głowa zdrajcy (1966)
SOS Titanic (1958)
Russell Napier
Australia
Najlepsze filmy:
A Town Like Alice (1956)
SOS Titanic (1958)
Twisted Nerve (1968)
Harold Siddons
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
The Silent Enemy (1958)
Nocny nalot (1955)
SOS Titanic (1958)
Anna Turner
Brazylia
Najlepsze filmy:
Imperium słońca (1987)
Bedazzled (1967)
Star! (1968)
Margaretta Scott
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
The Moth (1997) (film telewizyjny)
Rzeczy, które nadejdą (1936)
Percy (1971)
Leslie Weston
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
The Green Man (1956)
Above Us the Waves (1955)
Betrayed (1954)