Zdjęcia:
Russell BaconObsada:
John Batchelor, Matthew Holmes, Lisa McCune, Kristian Schmid, Ian Stenlake, Kirsty Lee Allan, Nikolai Nikolaeff, Saskia Burmeister, Jay Ryan, David Lyons (więcej)Serie(5) / Odcinki(68)
-
Season 1 (2007) - 13 odcinków
-
The Coup (2008) - 13 odcinków
-
Red Gold (2009) - 13 odcinków
-
The Right Stuff (2010) - 16 odcinków
-
Damage Control (2011) - 13 odcinków
Opisy(1)
Spotlighting the drama found aboard a patrol boat for the Royal Australian Navy (RAN), this much-anticipated show hails from creative mind of Hal McElroy, the producer of Water Rats and Blue Heelers, and stars some of Australia's best talent in Lisa McCune (Blue Heelers), Ian Stenlake (Stingers), John Batchelor (All Saints, Stingers, Farscape) and Josh Lawson (Home And Away, Thank God You're Here). Tune in to see how this crew protects Australia's watery borders. (oficjalny tekst dystrybutora)
(więcej)Obsada
Andrew Buchanan
Najlepsze seriale:
SLiDE (2011) (serial)
Wanted (2016) (serial)
Murder Call (1997) (serial)
Robert Coleby
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Anzacs (1985) (serial)
Rush (1974) (serial)
Mission: Impossible (1988) (serial)
Christian McCarty
Najlepsze seriale:
Wanted (2016) (serial)
Patolog (2018) (serial)
Terra Nova (2011) (serial)
Mirko Grillini
Włochy
Najlepsze seriale:
Wanted (2016) (serial)
Gliniarze z Melbourne (2008) (serial)
Home and Away (1988) (serial)
Jared Robinsen
Najlepsze seriale:
Tales of the South Seas (1998) (serial)
The Lost World (1999) (serial)
The Starter Wife (2007) (serial)
Michael Rodrigues
Najlepsze seriale:
Gliniarze z Melbourne (2008) (serial)
Niedaleko pada jabłko (2024) (serial)
Sea Patrol (2007) (serial)
Jack Campbell
Najlepsze seriale:
Underbelly (2008) (serial)
Police Rescue (1989) (serial)
Home and Away (1988) (serial)
Meganne West
Najlepsze seriale:
Sea Patrol (2007) (serial)
Anthony Hayes
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Bitwa o Gallipoli (2015) (serial)
SLiDE (2011) (serial)
Ucieczka w kosmos (1999) (serial)
Aaron Davison
Najlepsze seriale:
Patolog (2018) (serial)
Sea Patrol (2007) (serial)
All Saints (1998) (serial)
Emilia Burns
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ash kontra martwe zło (2015) (serial)
Childhood's End (2015) (serial)
Kroniki Shannary (2016) (serial)
Matthew Whittet
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Upright (2019) (serial)
Faraway Downs (2023) (serial)
The Letdown (2017) (serial)
Masa Yamaguchi
Najlepsze seriale:
Kontra (2010) (serial)
Marco Polo (2014) (serial)
SeaChange (1998) (serial)
Stephen M. Irwin
Najlepsze seriale:
The Starter Wife (2007) (serial)
Sea Patrol (2007) (serial)
Nicholas Bell
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Underbelly (2008) (serial)
Operacja ratunkowa w tajlandzkiej jaskini (2022) (serial)
Rake (2010) (serial)
Hal McElroy
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sea Patrol (2007) (serial)
Jason Chong
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ucieczka w kosmos (1999) (serial)
Marco Polo (2014) (serial)
Janet King (2014) (serial)
Rick Donald
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Underbelly (2008) (serial)
A Place to Call Home (2013) (serial)
Inni mają lepiej (2014) (serial)
Hoa Xuande
Najlepsze seriale:
Underbelly (2008) (serial)
Tajemnice Laketop (2013) (serial)
Sympatyk (2024) (serial)
Osamah Sami
Najlepsze seriale:
Jack Irish (2016) (serial)
Gliniarze z Melbourne (2008) (serial)
Sea Patrol (2007) (serial)