Toriko
Reżyseria:
Hidehito UedaScenariusz:
Isao MurayamaMuzyka:
水谷広実Obsada:
Romi Paku, Ryōtarō Okiayu, Takahiro Sakurai, Mitsuo Iwata, Kenji Matsuda, Nana Mizuki, Asami Tano, Kokoro Kikuchi, Tomoko Kaneda, Sakiko Uran, Shinji Kawada, Wataru Takagi, Shūsaku Shirakawa (więcej)Opisy(1)
Chefs from all over the world have gathered to save the poisoned human race, but it all depends on Komatsu's cooking skill! (Crunchyroll)
Obsada
Romi Paku
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Ryōtarō Okiayu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Mitsuo Iwata
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Kenji Matsuda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kúčú buranko (2009) (serial)
Toriko (2011) (serial)
Trigun Stampede (2023) (serial)
Nana Mizuki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Dororo (2019) (serial)
Asami Tano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Durarara!!×2 (2015) (serial)
Fairy Tail (2009) (serial)
Zom 100: Zombie ni naru made ni šitai 100 no koto (2023) (serial)
Kokoro Kikuchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Tomoko Kaneda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Širokuma Café (2012) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Sakiko Uran
Japonia
Shinji Kawada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Wataru Takagi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Shūsaku Shirakawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Akacuki no Jona (2014) (serial)
Jódžo senki (2017) (serial)
Gate: Džieitai kanoči nite, kaku tatakaeri (2015) (serial)
Manabu Sakamaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Steins;Gate (2011) (serial)
Hellsing (2006) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Tetsuya Kakihara
Niemcy
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (serial)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (serial)
Akio Ōtsuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Akihiko Ishizumi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ping Pong The Animation (2014) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Yuriko Fuchizaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Monster (2004) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (serial)
Kaoru Morota
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Monogatari Series: Second Season (2013) (serial)
Jungle wa icumo Hare noči Gú (2001) (serial)
Yoshimitsu Shimoyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Made in Abyss (2017) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)