Scenariusz:
Анна ГусельниковаZdjęcia:
Mikhail GlukhovMuzyka:
Valeriy GrokhovskiyObsada:
Armen Dzhigarkhanyan, Ekaterina Kopanova, Dmitriy Arkchangelskiy, Ilya Sokolovskiy, Evgeniya Loza, Tatyana Zhukova-Kirtbaya, Eldar Lebedev (więcej)Opisy(1)
Adapted from the Andersen tale and played out in musical comedy mode, The Ugly Duckling is set in a farmyard where roosters, hens, ducks and geese live and lay eggs together. One fi ne day, a rooster discovers a giant egg behind the farmyard kingdom fence, and discreetly slips it into the clutch laid by his partner… Very soon, a cygnet emerges, but as he in no way resembles any of them he is immediately stigmatised by the whole farmyard, enduring humiliations and suspicion on the part of his feathered companions. But in the end.. (Anifilm)
(więcej)Obsada
Armen Dzhigarkhanyan
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Zdravstvujtě, ja vaša ťoťa! (1975) (film telewizyjny)
Ljubov moja, pěčal moja (1978)
Novyje priključenija neulovimych (1968)
Ekaterina Kopanova
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Gadkij uťjonok (2010)
S.S.D. (2008)
Dmitriy Arkchangelskiy
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Kak Viťka Česnok vjoz Ljochu Štyrja v dom invalidov (2017)
Gadkij uťjonok (2010)
Jedinička (2015)
Ilya Sokolovskiy
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Gadkij uťjonok (2010)
Zavod (2018)
Volkodav: Ostatni z rodu Szarych Psów (2006)
Evgeniya Loza
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Gadkij uťjonok (2010)
Motylki (2013) (serial)
Razvědčiki: Poslednij boj (2008) (serial)
Tatyana Zhukova-Kirtbaya
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Moskwa nie wierzy łzom (1979)
Gadkij uťjonok (2010)
Korotkoje zamykanije (2009)
Eldar Lebedev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Gadkij uťjonok (2010)
Sluga Gosudarev (2007)
Natalya Tretyakova
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Gadkij uťjonok (2010)
Mariya Gorban
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Gadkij uťjonok (2010)
Sluga Gosudarev (2007)
8 lučšich svidanij (2016)
Kirill Ivanchenko
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Gadkij uťjonok (2010)
Oksana Dorokhina
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
V ritme tango (2006) (serial)
Gadkij uťjonok (2010)
Antikiller 2: Antiterror (2003)
Polina Pakhomova
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Stiljagi (2008)
Gadkij uťjonok (2010)
Ирина Аверина
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Gadkij uťjonok (2010)
Mikhail Kotelov
Najlepsze filmy:
Admiral (2009) (serial)
Gadkij uťjonok (2010)
Aleksey Korolyov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Gadkij uťjonok (2010)
Volkodav: Ostatni z rodu Szarych Psów (2006)
Boj s těňju 2: Revanš (2007)
Зинаида Матросова
Najlepsze filmy:
Gadkij uťjonok (2010)
Svetlana Frolova
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Gadkij uťjonok (2010)
Elena (2011)