Reżyseria:
Ilya MakarovScenariusz:
Elena TopilskayaMuzyka:
Evgeniy FyodorovObsada:
Anna Kovalchuk, Konstantin Shelestun, Vyacheslav Zakharov, Sergey Baryshev, Miroslav Malich, Evgeniy Dyatlov, Oleg Chernov, Zlata Ilchenko (więcej)Odcinki(6)
-
Zakazčik (S02E01)
-
Subbota. 15 časov (S02E02)
-
Paděnije (S02E03)
-
Marionětki (S02E04)
-
Rol žertvy (S02E05)
-
Černyj bog (S02E06)
Obsada
Anna Kovalchuk
Niemcy Wschodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Admiral (2009) (serial)
Jekatěrina (2014) (serial)
Mistrz i Małgorzata (2005) (serial)
Konstantin Shelestun
Związek Radziecki
Vyacheslav Zakharov
Związek Radziecki
Sergey Baryshev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Miroslav Malich
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Evgeniy Dyatlov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (serial)
Oleg Chernov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Brežněv (2005) (serial)
Zlata Ilchenko
Rosja
Andrey Sharkov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Mistrz i Małgorzata (2005) (serial)
Brežněv (2005) (serial)
Emiliya Spivak
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Mažor (2014) (serial)
Pyotr Zhuravlyov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Jekatěrina (2014) (serial)
Trockij (2017) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Олег Алмазов
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Igor Grigorev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Aleksandr Novikov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Марк Гаврилов
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Mažor (2014) (serial)
Vladimir Matveev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Trockij (2017) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Mistrz i Małgorzata (2005) (serial)
Igor Nikolaev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Velikaja (2015) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Vladimir Seleznyov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Mažor (2014) (serial)
Svetlana Shchedrina
Związek Radziecki
Игорь Драка
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)