Offspring - Season 3 (2012) (seria)
Reżyseria:
Elissa DownScenariusz:
Debra OswaldMuzyka:
John LeeObsada:
Asher Keddie, Kat Stewart, Richard Davies, Linda Cropper, Jane Harber, Alicia Gardiner, Matthew Le Nevez, Deborah Mailman, Eddie Perfect, John Waters, Lachy Hulme, Dan Spielman, Matthew Dyktynski (więcej)Opisy(1)
Patrick and Nina have their first big fight, and he leaves to spend the night at a motel. Meanwhile, Mick pursues an opportunity for a musical collaboration. (Network Ten)
Obsada
Asher Keddie
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Wszystkie kwiaty Alice Hart (2023) (serial)
Underbelly (2008) (serial)
Płacz (2018) (serial)
Kat Stewart
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Underbelly (2008) (serial)
Richard Davies
Najlepsze seriale:
Fisk (2021) (serial)
Gliniarze z Melbourne (2008) (serial)
Satisfaction (2007) (serial)
Linda Cropper
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Pacyfik (2010) (serial)
Rake (2010) (serial)
Ucieczka w kosmos (1999) (serial)
Jane Harber
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Underbelly (2008) (serial)
Zagadki kryminalne panny Fisher (2012) (serial)
The Elegant Gentleman's Guide to Knife Fighting (2013) (serial)
Alicia Gardiner
Najlepsze seriale:
Zagadki kryminalne panny Fisher (2012) (serial)
Deadloch (2023) (serial)
SeaChange (1998) (serial)
Matthew Le Nevez
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kingdom (2014) (serial)
Ucieczka w kosmos (1999) (serial)
Miecz prawdy (2008) (serial)
Deborah Mailman
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Please Like Me (2013) (serial)
Big Mouth (2017) (serial)
Chłopiec pochłania wszechświat (2024) (serial)
Eddie Perfect
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Blue Heelers (1994) (serial)
Stingers (1998) (serial)
John Waters
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Underbelly (2008) (serial)
All the Rivers Run (1983) (serial)
Rake (2010) (serial)
Lachy Hulme
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Bitwa o Gallipoli (2015) (serial)
Kaznodzieja (2016) (serial)
Gliniarze z Melbourne (2008) (serial)
Dan Spielman
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
The Code (2014) (serial)
Ucieczka w kosmos (1999) (serial)
Deep Water (2016) (serial)
Matthew Dyktynski
Najlepsze seriale:
Rake (2010) (serial)
Gliniarze z Melbourne (2008) (serial)
Halifax f.p. (1994) (serial)
Kate Jenkinson
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Wentworth. Więzienie dla kobiet (2013) (serial)
Zagadki kryminalne panny Fisher (2012) (serial)
Wilfred (2007) (serial)
Garry McDonald
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Rake (2010) (serial)
Medivac (1996) (serial)
Two Twisted (2005) (serial)
Sally McLean
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Jack Irish (2016) (serial)
Kaznodzieja (2016) (serial)
Blue Heelers (1994) (serial)