Tanken Driland: 1000-nen no mahó
Scenariusz:
Yuka YamadaZdjęcia:
Hitoshi SaitoMuzyka:
Yoshihisa HiranoObsada:
Mayumi Yamaguchi, Yukana, Motoko Kumai, Yū Shimamura, Kenji Nojima, Taiki Matsuno, 鈴木真仁, 久川綾, Akira Ishida, Mariko Kōda, Urara Takano, Yūko Mizutani, Ayaka Fukuhara, Yukari Goto, Yūki Tai (więcej)Obsada
Mayumi Yamaguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
NANA (2006) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Yukana
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Motoko Kumai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Yū Shimamura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Kanon (2006) (serial)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (serial)
Kenji Nojima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Taiki Matsuno
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
鈴木真仁
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
久川綾
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (serial)
Akira Ishida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Mariko Kōda
Japonia
Urara Takano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Noir (2001) (serial)
Yūko Mizutani
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Ranma ½ OAV (1993) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Ayaka Fukuhara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Fumecu no anata e (2021) (serial)
Super Lovers (2016) (serial)
Yukari Goto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ore monogatari!! (2015) (serial)
Yūki Tai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Kurošicudži (2008) (serial)
Erufen Rīto (2004) (serial)
Tsuyoshi Aoki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Toradora! (2008) (serial)
Darker than Black: Kuro no keijakuša (2007) (serial)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (serial)
Risa Hayamizu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hellsing (2006) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Daisuke Sakaguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Kappei Yamaguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Yasuhiro Takato
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Mononoke (2007) (serial)