Gifú dódó!! Kanecugu to Keidži
Scenariusz:
Yasuhiro ImagawaZdjęcia:
Masayuki KawaguchiObsada:
Takuya Satō, Daisuke Namikawa, Naru Kawamoto, Hozumi Gôda, Misako Tomioka, Hiroki Yasumoto, Masaki Terasoma, Yōji Ueda, Kōji Ishii, Takashi Matsuyama, Yuki Kaida, Kōichi Yamadera, Nobuo Tobita (więcej)Opisy(1)
Mosuke and Jirobo have some drinks and have a conversation before the moon about their lord, Naoe Kanetsugu and his adventures up until this point. (Crunchyroll)
Obsada
Takuya Satō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serial)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Naru Kawamoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kemono no sódža Erin (2009) (serial)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (serial)
Kateikjó Hitman Reborn! (2006) (serial)
Hozumi Gôda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Misako Tomioka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Sono Bisque Doll wa koi o suru (2022) (serial) - aktor, narrator
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Masaki Terasoma
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Yōji Ueda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Kōji Ishii
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Takashi Matsuyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (serial)
Yuki Kaida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Kōichi Yamadera
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Nobuo Tobita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Ken Narita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Naomi Kusumi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Nobuaki Fukuda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)
Rieko Takahashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Inujaša (2000) (serial)
Tokyo Ghoul (2014) (serial)
Yoshiyuki Shimozuma
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baby Steps (2014) (serial)
Ansacu kjóšicu (2015) (serial)
Kengan Ashura (2019) (serial)
Tsuguo Mogami
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Kazuya Ichijō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)