Reżyseria:
Gyeong-taek KwakScenariusz:
Gyeong-taek KwakObsada:
Woo-bin Kim, Oh-seong Yoo, Jin-mo Joo, Ho-bin Jeong, Chul-min Lee, Young-nam Jang, Seok-tae Joo, Ju-bong Gi, Han-na Kang, Joon-hyuk Lee, Do-won Jeong (więcej)Obsada
Woo-bin Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Hwaiteu keuriseumaseu (2011) (serial)
Shinsaui poomgyuk (2012) (serial)
Hakgyo 2013 (2012) (serial)
Oh-seong Yoo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Chingoo (2001)
Gakseoltang (2006)
Shineui (2012) (serial)
Jin-mo Joo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Wani wa Junha (2001)
Musa (2001)
Nappeun nyeoseokdeul (2014) (serial)
Ho-bin Jeong
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Braterstwo broni (2004)
Kgotboda namja (2009) (serial)
Yawang (2013) (serial)
Chul-min Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Adeul (2007)
Nunui yeowang (2006) (serial)
Himssen yeoja dobongsoon (2017) (serial)
Young-nam Jang
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Wangyi doen namja (2019) (serial)
Adeul (2007)
Haereul poomeun dal (2012) (serial)
Seok-tae Joo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Seulgiroun gambbangseanghal (2017) (serial)
Gumihodyeon (2020) (serial)
Yongseoneun eupda (2010)
Ju-bong Gi
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Gongdong gyeongbi guyeok JSA (2000)
Pan Zemsta (2002)
Jumeogi unda (2005)
Han-na Kang
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
60il, jijeongsaengjonja (2019) (serial)
Geunyang saranghaneun sai (2017) (serial)
Saenbakseu (2020) (serial)
Joon-hyuk Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Gwanghae, wangyidoen namja (2012)
Sseoni (2011)
Keudaereul saranghamnida (2010)
Do-won Jeong
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Człowiek znikąd (2010)
Jeungin (2019)
Imgeumnimeui sageonsoocheob (2017)
Sueng-ik Baek
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Sinsegye (2013)
Kroniki Arthdalu (2019) (serial)
Euihyeongje (2010)
Soo-ah Han
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Gaksital (2012) (serial)
Daensing kwin (2012)
Cheuaegoda Isoonsin (2013) (serial)
Ji-hyeok Min
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Braterstwo broni (2004)
Galyeojin sigan (2016)
Chingoo 2 (2013)
Woo-rim Ko
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (serial)
Heelreo (2014) (serial)
Peulraenmaen (2013)
Seung-hyeon Ji
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (serial)
Kgotboda namja (2009) (serial)
Iljimae (2008) (serial)
Jae-yeong Han
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Maljukgeori janhoksa (2004)
Joahaejo (2016)
Sseom (2004)
Woong-jae Won
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Keopeuljeu (2011)
Silmido (2003)
Jigureul jikyeora! (2003)
Min-joon Jo
Korea Południowa
Se-ho Ahn
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Ohjik geudaeman (2011)
Keopeuljeu (2011)
Samchongsa (2014) (serial)